Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Summerfield
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 11528 672nd Highway, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$2,750,000.00

11528 672nd Highway More Like This

  1. Approx. 19.88 acres
  1. MLSID: A4517818
  2. Provided by GARY BREY LICENSE RE BROKER
  3. Contact Gary Brey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement. Owner Financing Available! Property is zoned AR and has a future land use of RP 2. Currently, use vegetable production. County expected to allow for zoning changes as of 2/1/2023. P
Active
Details for 12919 Willow Grove Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$864,990.00 ($165.96 / sqft )

12919 Willow Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5212 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149146
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Linda McLean
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious,4,447 square feet, beautifully designed Easley Grand model by Pulte Homes. This two story home offers 7 bedrooms and 5.5 bathrooms, a large heated swimming pool and hot tub,
Active
Details for 11909 Climbing Fern Avenue, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$815,000.00 ($140.96 / sqft )

11909 Climbing Fern Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5782 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8379563
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Lauren Fleischman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***** PRICE IMPROVEMENT***** Look no further!! Your executive dream home awaits and nestled on a premium lot in the exquisite gated community of Waterleaf. This 4200 sqft plus home features 5 bedrooms
Active
Details for 13816 Galway Sand Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$794,999.00 ($185.92 / sqft )

13816 Galway Sand Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4276 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491589
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Cheryl Lee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sunshine living starts here... Move into your dream pool & spa home better than new construction without the wait or extra costs.... As you arrive, youre welcomed by the homes elegant paver driveway,
Active
Details for 13830 Moonstone Canyon Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$720,000.00 ($119.92 / sqft )

13830 Moonstone Canyon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6004 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498990
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Stacey Justice
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional 5 bedroom (including 2 Primary Suites), 5 bathroom home with a 3 car garage located in the gated community of Reserve at South Fork. Offering an impressive amount of space
Active
Details for 13207 Sunset Shore Circle, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$699,000.00 ($118.45 / sqft )

13207 Sunset Shore Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5901 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485966
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Nick Wimperis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No Greater Value in Riverview, Welcome to 13207 Sunset Shore Circle, a true standout in the exclusive gated enclave of The Estates at South Cove, a private community of just 47 homes offering LOW HOA
Active
Details for 13020 672 Highway, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$649,999.00 ($282.85 / sqft )

13020 672 Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2298 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.15 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8469970
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact William Glassner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on 2.15 private acres, this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home offers the perfect blend of space, functionality, and freedom with NO HOA, NO CDD, and low taxes. Designed for bot
Active
Details for 11807 Cross Vine Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$620,000.00 ($113.39 / sqft )

11807 Cross Vine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5468 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6332059
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Thomas Nickley, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.**New roof to be placed prio
Active
Details for 11701 Brighton Knoll Loop, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$619,900.00 ($148.69 / sqft )

11701 Brighton Knoll Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4169 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489895
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Lecia Kronberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover ultimate luxury living in this expansive 4,169 square foot Pulte built home, where thoughtfully designed open concept spaces meet unparalleled modern efficiency. From the grand foyer, the hom
Active
Details for 13055 Willow Grove Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$619,000.00 ($145.10 / sqft )

13055 Willow Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4266 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495329
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Contact Rose Alexander
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in Riverviews Cedarbrook community offering a spacious layout, flexible living areas, and stylish finishes throughout. Designed with versatility in mind, this proper
Wade M. Berlin