Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Suwannee
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 27084 29 Road, BRANFORD, FL 32008
$999,500.00 ($158.65 / sqft )

27084 29 Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6300 sqft
  4. Approx. 32.30 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539985
  2. Provided by BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Dustin Sims
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the ultimate blend of luxury, privacy, and multi generational living at this extraordinary 3 HOMES, POOL ON 32+ acre countryside estate, per
Active
Details for 20952 60th Terrace, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
$967,000.00 ($230.51 / sqft )

20952 60th Terrace Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4195 sqft
  4. Approx. 20.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC536628
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Contact Jennifer Barona
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on 20 private acres, this 3,210 sq ft two story home has 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and an extra flex room, so theres a ton of space to work with depending on what you need. The wraparound porch a
Active
Details for 28063 31st Road, BRANFORD, FL 32008
$599,900.00 ($312.77 / sqft )

28063 31st Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1918 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.81 acres
  1. MLSID: A4657407
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Sarah Siebert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is truly a once in a lifetime cabin. Custom built with extensive woodworking that you don't see every day on almost 5 acres located within a half mile from the Ichetucknee River that allows you t
Active
Details for 19224 209th Drive, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
$495,000.00 ($392.86 / sqft )

19224 209th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1260 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.04 acres
  1. MLSID: GC536136
  2. Provided by POOLE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Kellie Shirah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience true North Florida living with this 2 bedroom, 1 bath cabin on the historic Suwannee River. Nestled on over 9 secluded acres within a gated Airpark subdivision, this property is a paradise
Active
Details for 15589 104th Street, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
$425,000.00

15589 104th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 28.00 acres
  1. MLSID: V4937420
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Melody Hall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Serene Retreat with House and Barn on 28 Acres in Suwannee County, Florida** Escape to your own piece of paradise with this picturesque property nestled amidst sprawling live oaks in beautiful Su
Active
Details for 15589 104th Street, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
$425,000.00 ($283.52 / sqft )

15589 104th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1499 sqft
  4. Approx. 28.00 acres
  1. MLSID: V4935841
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Melody Hall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 15130 104th Street, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
$319,000.00 ($122.69 / sqft )

15130 104th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.64 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8378561
  2. Provided by CHARTED COURSE REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Frank Xiao Y Lin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful home in the country side, with lots of space, adding a free In law suite, private entrance, a lake in backyard, also have a chicken house, and a house for horse.Lot has back fence, on the le
Active
Details for  64th Place  , LIVE OAK, FL 32060
$269,500.00

64th Place More Like This

  1. Approx. 40.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6404805
  2. Provided by SGT YORKS REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Ray York
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to your own 40 acre retreat in beautiful Suwannee County, Florida. This versatile parcel offers the privacy and elbow room you want with easy access to nearby small towns, rivers, and outdoor r
Active
Details for 9311 86th Street, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
$44,900.00

9311 86th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.19 acres
  1. MLSID: GC538680
  2. Provided by ANCHOR HOUSE REALTY & PROP MGMT
  3. Contact Alex Worthington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE! Here is your chance to grab a beautiful 1.19 acre property in Live Oak before it is gone. Hard to find small acreage like this is in demand, especially when flexible financi
Active
Details for 0 88th Trail, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
$28,000.00

0 88th Trail More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4678401
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE