Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Tara
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1254 102nd Way, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$1,450,000.00 ($318.82 / sqft )

1254 102nd Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4548 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025193
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow! Experience refined living in this elegant 4BR/3.5BA two story estate on the most coveted lot in Maplewood. Meticulously upgraded, this home features a new custom designed pool, brand new roof, fu
Active
Details for 197 104th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$950,000.00 ($226.19 / sqft )

197 104th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015252
  2. Provided by Re/Max 1st Choice
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this amazing 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the heart of Coral Springs! This unique one story residence features an open great room design with a striking spiral staircase leading to a versati
Active
Details for 10477 4th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$949,400.00 ($199.20 / sqft )

10477 4th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4766 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009521
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. * Just passed a stringent VA Inspection!* Situated in a quiet cul de sac in the prestigious 'The Oaks' community with no HOA, this quiet piece of paradise is ready for new owners. A beautiful 4 (or 5)
Active
Details for 11099 1st Court, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$920,000.00 ($247.25 / sqft )

11099 1st Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3721 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017437
  2. Provided by Promiseland Properties LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LEADING YOU HOME! Expansive 2,755 sq ft under air home on an oversized corner lot, one of Cypress Glen's most substantial homes. A circular driveway and large two car garage welcomes you to soaring va
Active
Details for 6615 Butlers Crest Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$899,000.00 ($306.93 / sqft )

6615 Butlers Crest Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2929 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477077
  2. Provided by LISTED SIMPLY
  3. Contact Sinan Zakaria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous 4 BEDROOM 3 1/2 BATH POOL Home w/ oversized 3 CAR GARAGE located in The Plantations at Tara Golf. Please contact the owner to schedule showings. This home is situated in a beautiful golf comm
Active
Details for 10885 6th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$879,000.00 ($260.44 / sqft )

10885 6th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3375 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023028
  2. Provided by Luxe Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 5BR pool home in Cypress Glen, one of the largest models & NO HOA. Features 2 en suites, ideal for guests or multi gen living. Spacious layout with formal living, family room & open kitchen. 20x20 pri
Active
Details for 10370 14th Place, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$875,000.00 ($241.91 / sqft )

10370 14th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3617 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022439
  2. Provided by Premier Listings
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this TRUE 4/4 tucked away in this quiet section of Maplewood Addition is Coral Springs. Plenty of space for a large family. Each bedroom has access to their own FULL bathroom. Kitch
Active
Details for 7921 82nd Court, Tamarac, FL 33321
$864,500.00 ($262.61 / sqft )

7921 82nd Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3292 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003370
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Enclaves At Woodmont. This premium lot boasts a spacious 5bdrm/3 bths open concept Pulte home, Builder upgrades, tile floors in the main living areas, carpet upstairs. The chef's kitche
Active
Details for 11063 3rd Court, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$830,000.00 ($260.19 / sqft )

11063 3rd Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3190 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014449
  2. Provided by Ocean Glades Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing waterfront pool home located in Coral Springs. This home is ready for move in now. New roof with storm protection for the entire home. All new woodwork/ doors and casings / plantation shutter
Active
Details for 1300 97th Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$829,000.00 ($239.32 / sqft )

1300 97th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3464 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000111
  2. Provided by Noah Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully situated on a quiet cul de sac along a serene canal, this charming home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and convenience. Set on an oversized lot, the property provides plenty o
Wade M. Berlin