Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Taylor Ranch
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 600 Jackson Road, VENICE, FL 34292
$19,999,000.00 ($815.72 / sqft )

600 Jackson Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 13
  3. Approx. 24517 sqft
  4. Approx. 101.27 acres
  1. MLSID: A4660187
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Lori Carey, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Set on approximately 102 acres just eight miles from world class Gulf beaches, this extraordinary ranch estate presents a rare opportunity to complete a one of a kind residential c
Active
Details for  0396014400  , VENICE, FL 34292
$19,999,000.00

0396014400 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 101.27 acres
  1. MLSID: A4565154
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Lori Carey, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Venice, Florida 102 acre Ranch! This is a rare opportunity to purchase one of the few remaining large acre parcels in beautiful Sarasota County, Florida, less than 8 miles from the Gulf Beaches. Curre
Active
Details for 400 Havana Road, VENICE, FL 34292
$4,600,000.00

400 Havana Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 20.30 acres
  1. MLSID: N6143729
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Martha Pike
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely does a property of this size and flexibility become available in such a strategic Venice location. This 20.3 acre offering includes two parcels and is ideally just off East Venice Avenue betwee
Active
Details for 18045 Home Run Drive, VENICE, FL 34293
$1,799,990.00 ($433.00 / sqft )

18045 Home Run Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4157 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688828
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LIFE TEAM LLC
  3. Contact Kylie Bowman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this opportunity to own a sam rodgers custom home at gran place in wellen park! With only 42 homes total, in this private gated community, this is an exclusive one of a kind neighborhood wi
Active
Details for 9150 Deer Court, VENICE, FL 34293
$1,675,000.00 ($230.59 / sqft )

9150 Deer Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7264 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.03 acres
  1. MLSID: R4911205
  2. Provided by REJUVEN CAPITAL LLC
  3. Contact Terrence Brannon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Lakefront Estate Home with a second private residence is in the gated Lake Geraldine Community in Venice, on 3 acres with 300' frontage on a 30 acre lake, with Myakka State Forest behind. To the
Active
Details for 11552 Gleaming Terrace, VENICE, FL 34293
$1,552,000.00 ($344.81 / sqft )

11552 Gleaming Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4501 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689162
  2. Provided by STARLINK REALTY
  3. Contact Jim Dickerson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully positioned on a private conservation area lot in the gated community of Everly at Wellen Park, this extensively upgraded 3,138 square foot residence offers a rare blend of luxury, comfort,
Active
Details for 18185 Home Run Drive, VENICE, FL 34293
$1,459,369.00 ($324.23 / sqft )

18185 Home Run Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4501 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687926
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LIFE TEAM LLC
  3. Contact Kylie Bowman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE OPPORTUNITY TO OWN THE VERY LAST BRAND NEW HOME IN GRAN PLACE!! Welcome to Gran Place at Wellen Park an exclusive Sam Rodgers Homes private enclave of just 42 custom homes. Introducing the Des
Active
Details for 10965 Bullrush Drive, VENICE, FL 34293
$1,350,000.00 ($313.30 / sqft )

10965 Bullrush Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4309 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146966
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Debi Harman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WELCOME to 10965 Bullrush Drive, a breathtaking WCI Pinehurst home located in the highly sought after community of Sarasota National. With 3,611 sq. ft. under air, this is likely the largest home in t
Active
Details for 17553 Foxtail Loop, VENICE, FL 34293
$1,329,990.00 ($294.64 / sqft )

17553 Foxtail Loop New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4514 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501084
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Experience luxury living in the Brendlyn Executive Series, a thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3 full bath, 1 powder bath home with an additional dedicated pool bath, offering 3,2
Active
Details for 9110 Deer Court, VENICE, FL 34293
$1,295,000.00 ($239.59 / sqft )

9110 Deer Court Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5405 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.13 acres
  1. MLSID: R4911085
  2. Provided by REJUVEN CAPITAL LLC
  3. Contact Terrence Brannon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Viewing by Appointment only. This is rare opportunity to own a lakefront home in the gated Lake Geraldine Community, on 3 acres with the Myakka State Forest behind for privacy and Wellen Park just
Wade M. Berlin