Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Tedder
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 510 38th Street, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$644,000.00 ($356.59 / sqft )

510 38th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1806 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014272
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Fully Renovated in 2023 Deerfield Beach gem! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home. Open concept plan featuring sleek, brand new tile flooring throughout. The fully upgra
Active
Details for 4040 6th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$640,000.00 ($236.69 / sqft )

4040 6th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2704 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015050
  2. Provided by La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to South Florida living in this beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bath home just minutes from the beach on a desirable corner lot. Featuring an updated kitchen and bathrooms, gas and electric stove, high
Active
Details for 650 38th Place, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$595,000.00 ($372.11 / sqft )

650 38th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1599 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027956
  2. Provided by JC Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bath house was remodeled in 2022 and sits on a generous corner lot. The bright open floor plan is perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. Walk in closet and lots of natu
Active
Details for 561 38th Street, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$549,999.00 ($247.52 / sqft )

561 38th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2222 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019893
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in the heart of Deerfield Beach, no HOA and plenty of room to enjoy South Florida living. Featuring an updated kitchen, a bright open layout
Active
Listing Details for 4241 1st Terrace, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$525,000.00 ($339.59 / sqft )

4241 1st Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1546 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021033
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Home is where the heart is and no details were spared for this home. This home is located on a large lot with plenty of outdoor space for outdoor entertaining. The white privacy fences and brick paved
Active
Details for 4010 6th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$499,900.00 ($324.82 / sqft )

4010 6th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1539 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023035
  2. Provided by Wiz Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 4 bedroom 3 bath, with separate suite with kitchen and entrance, ideal for rental income or separate in law suite | sits on large corner lot in private quiet cul de sac | has 2019 roof & ac
Active
Details for 266 42nd Street, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$499,000.00

266 42nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10526476
  2. Provided by Fortune Christie's Internation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An Excellent investment and also a great opportunity to be your first home. This is a 4bed/2bath with total 1553 stf. New impact windows and doors. Porcelain/tile floors. Beautiful kitchen with stainl
Active
Details for 4310 1st Terrace, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$450,000.00 ($216.66 / sqft )

4310 1st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2077 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011320
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Probate Sale Great investment opportunity! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family offers strong potential for homeowners or investors. Property is being sold AS IS. Property includes an additional effi
Active
Details for 340 44th Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$420,000.00 ($250.00 / sqft )

340 44th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1680 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017602
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Private Remarks: Buyer alertthis is the kind of opportunity that gets calls immediately. Amazing property for those who dream of living just minutes from the beach and enjoying the best of the South F
Active
Details for 261 42nd Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$399,000.00 ($279.02 / sqft )

261 42nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1430 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022629
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity in Deerfield Beach 3 Bed / 2 Bath with Huge Yard! Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in a quiet residential neighborhood of Deerfield Beach. Sitting on an over
Wade M. Berlin