Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Tenoroc Senior
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 307 & 317 Skyblue Lane, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$1,925,000.00

307 & 317 Skyblue Lane More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.16 acres
  1. MLSID: O6365247
  2. Provided by PRIMEFIT PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Nick Vaseloff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity to acquire 10.16 acres in one of Central Floridas most dynamic and rapidly growing business corridors. Located within the I 4 Northeast Parkway Plan District and zoned BPC 1X (
Active
Details for 5187 Spanish Oaks Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33805
$625,000.00 ($135.99 / sqft )

5187 Spanish Oaks Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4596 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960782
  2. Provided by AMPLIFY REAL ESTATE SERVICES FL
  3. Contact Drew Wilson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spacious two story home in the desirable Spanish Oaks community of North Lakeland offers 7 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and 3,988 square feet of living space and a BRAND NEW ROOF on an oversized 0.59
Active
Details for 411 Edgewater Drive, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$599,500.00 ($239.80 / sqft )

411 Edgewater Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475279
  2. Provided by NOBLE SWAN LIVING LLC
  3. Contact Bobby King, Esq.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakefront living on nearly an acrewelcome to 411 Edgewater Dr. in Polk City. Set on a rare .83 acre waterfront lot with approximately 205 feet of frontage on beautiful Lake Agnes (home to Fantasy of F
Active
Details for 10049 Quinn Road, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$575,000.00 ($241.29 / sqft )

10049 Quinn Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2383 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961657
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Adrianna Darr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Custom built 4BR/2.5BA home with a dedicated office on nearly an acre, featuring a fenced backyard and no HOA. Interior highlights include vinyl plank flooring (2022), a 5 ton AC unit, smart locks, Ne
Active
Details for 00 Cr 542  , LAKELAND, FL 33801
$510,000.00

00 Cr 542 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.03 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8468769
  2. Provided by MALA REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Kumar Jairamdas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 5 acre plot was recently rezoned from residential/religious use to BPC 2 zoning. This plot is appropriate for investment, development, or 1031 exchange. The purpose of the BPC 2 (business park ce
Active
Details for 5592 Superior Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
$485,000.00 ($128.04 / sqft )

5592 Superior Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3788 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961704
  2. Provided by SUNSET LIVING REALTY
  3. Contact Tonya Lockamy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss out on this spacious pool home in the beautiful master planned bridgewater community. Get ready to make some amazing memories in this custom built home. Downstairs youll find a large kitchen
Active
Details for 6250 Green Pond Road, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$450,000.00 ($261.32 / sqft )

6250 Green Pond Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1722 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.49 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8407384
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Michele Herndon, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come take a look at home you can keep all your toys and work equipment. 6.5 acres of fenced land is zoned for Residential & Agriculture. Think of all the things you can do here: store your RV, trail
Active
Details for 1075 Motorcoach Drive, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$450,000.00 ($99.82 / sqft )

1075 Motorcoach Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4508 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394259
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  3. Contact Stacey Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this charming home in the desirable 55+ gated community of Mount Olive Shores North, where the lifestyle is as relaxed and fulfilling as the
Active
Details for 6222 Buck Fever Road, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$445,000.00 ($247.22 / sqft )

6222 Buck Fever Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: S5143058
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Alexandra Schmidt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2007, this site built modular 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is securely anchored to a concrete foundation and sits on 3 private acres. Zoned for horses and farm animals, the property offers plenty o
Active
Details for 4015 Tullamore Lane, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$430,000.00 ($154.57 / sqft )

4015 Tullamore Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2782 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506266
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Carla Borda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful almost new home with an amazing open floor plan offering over 2,100 sq. ft. Of living space! Built just 2 years ago, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home features a formal dining room, overs
Wade M. Berlin