Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Timber Trace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12210 Tillinghast Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$13,795,000.00 ($1,243.58 / sqft )

12210 Tillinghast Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 11093 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11081315
  2. Provided by BA Luxury Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of luxury living in this magnificent estate home nestled within one of Palm Beach Gardens' most exclusive golf communities Old Palm Golf Club. Perfectly positioned on a premiu
Active
Details for 11912 Palma Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$7,950,000.00 ($1,067.69 / sqft )

11912 Palma Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7446 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159908
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional opportunity to own a Golf Cottage in one of Palm Beach Gardens' most prestigious communities. Perfectly positioned with breathtaking views of the 18th hole and clubhouse, this is widely
Active
Details for 11513 Green Bayberry Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$6,450,000.00 ($828.52 / sqft )

11513 Green Bayberry Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7785 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163608
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated Sarimento model in the exclusive Old Palm Country Club. This residence offers 4 bedrooms, formal living and dining rooms, and an open concept kitchen and family r
Active
Details for 11117 Green Bayberry Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$5,300,000.00 ($683.87 / sqft )

11117 Green Bayberry Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7750 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022799
  2. Provided by Village Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning estate home with spectacular golf course views, ideally situated within the prestigious Golf Estates of Old Palm Golf Club. This meticulously renovated two story residence offers 4 bedrooms p
Active
Details for 1020 Grand Isle Terrace, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$4,950,000.00 ($871.17 / sqft )

1020 Grand Isle Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5682 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014386
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated luxury estate home showcasing panoramic golf & water views. 4 BD + Office, 5.5 BA, 3 CG, generous single level living; the primary suite w/ his & her baths, additional bedroom, and a den/offi
Active
Details for 11202 Orange Hibiscus Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$4,550,000.00 ($969.12 / sqft )

11202 Orange Hibiscus Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4695 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017618
  2. Provided by Epique Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 11202 Orange Hibiscus Lane in Old Palm, where refined design meets effortless coastal living within a club known for superb golf and an exceptional social lifestyle. This beautifully design
Active
Details for 14527 Pepper Bush Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$4,250,000.00 ($536.41 / sqft )

14527 Pepper Bush Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7923 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11150568
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned on 6.51 acres within a private estate community known for expansive homesites and custom residences, this newly constructed home offers a rare balance of privacy, scale, and flexibility. Th
Active
Details for 21 Somerset Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,395,000.00 ($815.71 / sqft )

21 Somerset Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4162 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026507
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move right into this beautifully renovated one story home set on a peaceful, lushly landscaped lot with serene water views and sought after IMMEDIATE FULL GOLF MEMBERSHIP. Thoughtfully reimagined thr
Active
Details for 17 Carrick Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,195,000.00 ($698.97 / sqft )

17 Carrick Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4571 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022580
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located within the exclusive Burwick enclave of PGA National, this exceptional residence has been completely re envisioned and transformed, featuring an all new floor plan, elevations, and an impressi
Active
Details for 14819 Broken Arrow Place, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,060,000.00 ($320.18 / sqft )

14819 Broken Arrow Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 9557 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11137221
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A masterclass in modern elegance and equestrian living, this completely renovated Caloosa estate blends minimalist design with exceptional function across 5 private, fully fenced, and irrigated acres.
Wade M. Berlin