Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Treadway Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 32420 County Road 473, LEESBURG, FL 34788
$1,600,000.00 ($505.05 / sqft )

32420 County Road 473 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3168 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.56 acres
  1. MLSID: G5109897
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REAL ESTATE GROWTH SERVICES
  3. Contact Lee Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live Work Play. This 2 acre property has all 3. The beautiful residential home has extra wood working throughout the house, spacious ceilings, lots of storage in your cedar lined closets. The property
Active
Details for 10135 Em En El Grove Road, LEESBURG, FL 34788
$649,900.00 ($249.20 / sqft )

10135 Em En El Grove Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2608 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.75 acres
  1. MLSID: G5102923
  2. Provided by HARRISON REAL PROPERTY GROUP
  3. Contact Amanda Harrison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for a Family Compound? This is a "Must See it for Yourself" kind of property...2 Homes on almost 5 acres with RV Hookups! Each home has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms for a total of 6 Bedrooms and
Active
Details for 34122 Park Lane, Leesburg, FL 34788
$639,000.00 ($158.52 / sqft )

34122 Park Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4031 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5112328
  2. Provided by HARRISON REAL PROPERTY GROUP
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. At 34122 Park Lane, timeless red brick charm meets modern Florida living in this beautiful custom POOL home located in the highly sought after Silver Lake area of Leesburg. Brand NEW pool May 2026 and
Active
Details for 12255 Virginia Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34788
$629,000.00 ($249.41 / sqft )

12255 Virginia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2522 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380891
  2. Provided by MOORE REALTY GROUP,INC.
  3. Contact Robert Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this well maintained 3BD/2BA home situated directly on the shores of Lake Eustis. Wake up to the most beaut
Active
Details for 37153 County Road 452, GRAND ISLAND, FL 32735
$589,000.00 ($149.87 / sqft )

37153 County Road 452 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3930 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.63 acres
  1. MLSID: O6401324
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Corinne Defilippis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photos has been virtually staged. BRAND NEW ROOF NO HOA LAKE YALE VIEWS 2.63 ACRES. Theres a moment usually somewhere between the long private driveway and the first glimpse of Lake Ya
Active
Details for 9830 Wedgewood Lane, LEESBURG, FL 34788
$529,900.00 ($255.25 / sqft )

9830 Wedgewood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2076 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107824
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE
  3. Contact Breanna Eckerdt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Architectural character and resort style outdoor living come together on this beautifully maintained .43 acre corner lot located in a golf cart friendly community with NO HOA. From the moment you arri
Active
Details for 35653 Calla Court, LEESBURG, FL 34788
$524,000.00 ($222.60 / sqft )

35653 Calla Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2354 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107835
  2. Provided by CHAMPION REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  3. Contact Jeffrey Kossin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TURNKEY CANAL FRONT HOME WITH DOCK & BOAT LIFT! Enjoy true Florida waterfront living in this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with direct canal access to the Harris Chain of Lakes! Nestled on an ove
Active
Details for 7938 Jacksons River Road, LEESBURG, FL 34788
$499,000.00 ($207.92 / sqft )

7938 Jacksons River Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.30 acres
  1. MLSID: G5105854
  2. Provided by MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Lena Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover peaceful waterfront living in this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on a canal with direct Chain of Lakes access. Set on 2.3 acres and zoned Residential Agriculture, this property offers space
Active
Details for 33651 Overton Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34788
$485,000.00 ($121.13 / sqft )

33651 Overton Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4004 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402186
  2. Provided by STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Evan Caulfield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Leesburg, the City of Lakes, where space, privacy, and convenience come together on this nearly one acre homesite just minutes from Lake Silver and the Harris Chain of Lakes. This solid con
Active
Details for 33608 Overton Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34788
$484,900.00 ($189.86 / sqft )

33608 Overton Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2554 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378821
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Carl Bazelais
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated seller! This is one of the best opportunities currently available in this price range, featuring a FULLY RENOVATED 4 bedrooms 2 bathrooms, large lot. in Silver Lake, Leesburg. Compared
Wade M. Berlin