Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Trinity Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1349 Oak Meadow Point, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$1,250,000.00 ($194.01 / sqft )

1349 Oak Meadow Point Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6443 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.44 acres
  1. MLSID: W7885192
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Joyce Ratliff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Reserve at Oakridge, an exclusive gated enclave defined by privacy, expansive homesites, and refined estate living. Set on just under 1.5 acres with no rear neighbors, this exceptional
Active
Details for 6207 Claire De Lune Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$950,000.00 ($191.46 / sqft )

6207 Claire De Lune Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4962 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476747
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Paul Virgadamo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on a nearly one acre estate sized homesite on a quiet cul de sac within the gated community of Riviera, this timeless executive estate offers an exceptional blend of elegant architecture, exp
Active
Details for 1357 Dinsmore Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$799,700.00 ($167.79 / sqft )

1357 Dinsmore Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4766 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.39 acres
  1. MLSID: W7883550
  2. Provided by MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Laura Norcross
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Multi generational living || guest residence || pool || 1. 25+ acres what if your next home didnt just give you more spacewhat if it gave you options
Active
Details for 6568 Millstone Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$795,000.00 ($216.98 / sqft )

6568 Millstone Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3664 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8475955
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Christina Probeyahn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 6568 Millstone Drive, where space, flexibility, and country style living come together on just over one acre in the highly sought after neighborhood of Oak Ridge, where horses are welcome.
Active
Details for 6910 Daubon Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$779,900.00 ($184.85 / sqft )

6910 Daubon Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4219 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884795
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Sheree Landreth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private slice of Florida living! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a full acre, offering space, flexibility, and standout features you wont find just anywhere.
Active
Details for 1517 Haverhill Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$649,000.00 ($311.72 / sqft )

1517 Haverhill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2082 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885466
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Irene Jonas, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This one is a packed house that offers it all. Located in the "hard to find neighborhood" of chelsea place. 4/3/3 car garage/ pool home/corner lot(over 1/3 of an acre)/conservation/fireplace/impact wi
Active
Details for 1050 Maravista Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
$619,000.00 ($151.46 / sqft )

1050 Maravista Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4087 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884583
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Sue Salm, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New price amazing value privacy & tranquility in the heart of trinity. Don't miss this sprawling one story home located on a. 31 acre conservation pond view lot. Built by samuelsen builders, this
Active
Details for 8131 Lucidul Court, TRINITY, FL 34655
$599,999.00 ($140.65 / sqft )

8131 Lucidul Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4266 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483471
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Danielle Nielson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WELCOME TO THIS 5 BEDROOM, 3 BATH, 2 CAR GARAGE spacious and beautifully designed home located in the highly desirable gated community of Trinity West. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, this impressi
Active
Details for 7437 Cheltnam Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$575,000.00 ($183.88 / sqft )

7437 Cheltnam Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3127 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486157
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Jake Yencarelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home located in the desirable Wyndtree community near Trinity. Thoughtfully designed with an open concept layout, this home features lu
Active
Details for 2807 Manning Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
$560,000.00 ($181.70 / sqft )

2807 Manning Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3082 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8451221
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC.
  3. Contact Dan Moreno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2807 Manning Drive! This beautifully updated home is located in a desirable gated community with access to excellent schools, Zoned for Trinity Oaks Elementary, Seven Springs Middle, and J.
Wade M. Berlin