Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Umatilla
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Deep Woods Road, PAISLEY, FL 32767
$12,500,000.00

Deep Woods Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 51.00 acres
  1. MLSID: V4945611
  2. Provided by BEE REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Brenda Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Own a rare piece of Florida wilderness that offers serenity, adventure, and the opportunity to create a legacy for generations to come. Open canvas to build your executive hunting lodge, sportsmans r
Active
Details for State Road 19, UMATILLA, FL 32784
$2,999,000.00

State Road 19 More Like This

  1. Approx. 38.56 acres
  1. MLSID: O5924960
  2. Provided by RLW REALTY
  3. Contact Logan Wilson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Up to 85 homes already approved on this great opportunity for development residential or commercial or both. Recently annexed into the City of Umatilla with the City's water lines are on three sides o
Active
Details for 42554 Maggie Jones Road, PAISLEY, FL 32767
$2,750,000.00 ($948.60 / sqft )

42554 Maggie Jones Road " target="_blank" title="Click to View Virtual Tour of this Property">Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2899 sqft
  4. Approx. 80.00 acres
  1. MLSID: V4947070
  2. Provided by GLORY INTL. REAL ESTATE CO
  3. Contact Melanie Shotton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This is a one of a kind property that you HAVE to see! This pool home is beautiful and includes a large covered front porch and a back porch that is sc
Active
Details for 19703 Twin Ponds Road, UMATILLA, FL 32784
$1,275,000.00 ($198.04 / sqft )

19703 Twin Ponds Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6438 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.42 acres
  1. MLSID: G5110585
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Karen M. Riscinto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is the one you been waiting for. This property offers an exceptional blend of rural tranquility and urban convenience. Whether you are passionate about equestrian pursuits, automotive interests,
Active
Details for 15820 Wilson Parrish Road, UMATILLA, FL 32784
$948,000.00 ($322.56 / sqft )

15820 Wilson Parrish Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2939 sqft
  4. Approx. 91.00 acres
  1. MLSID: G5057085
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Lynne Cox
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you looking for privacy or are you a nature enthusiast? This property is for you! The owner would like to sell all 3 of these fabulous properties as one. This includes a 5 acre parcel that fronts
Active
Details for Tbd Lot 01000 Silver Drive, UMATILLA, FL 32784
$816,125.00 ($208.46 / sqft )

Tbd Lot 01000 Silver Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3915 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.30 acres
  1. MLSID: G5109980
  2. Provided by DUNN REALTY
  3. Contact Genevieve Matos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. The stunning MODERN FARMHOUSE offers 2,498 sq ft of beautifully curated living space, designed with both comfort and style in mind. This thoughtfully planned layout incl
Active
Details for 54523 Astor Transfer Station Road, ASTOR, FL 32102
$759,000.00 ($572.40 / sqft )

54523 Astor Transfer Station Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1326 sqft
  4. Approx. 26.26 acres
  1. MLSID: R4910928
  2. Provided by RIVER REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Connie Kelley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***PRICE REDUCTION*** to align with current market values. Escape to Your Private Florida Paradise 27+ Acres in NE Lake County! Discover this rare opportunity to own a sprawling 27+ acre property
Active
Details for 16635 County Road 450, UMATILLA, FL 32784
$699,000.00 ($142.65 / sqft )

16635 County Road 450 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4900 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.50 acres
  1. MLSID: O6346783
  2. Provided by EXIT REALTY TRI-COUNTY
  3. Contact Emily Demeter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to your own private retreat at 16635 County Road 450 in Umatilla, FL. This unique Spanish style home sits on 7.5 acres of beautiful land, offering both privacy and room to spread out. With Cres
Active
Listing Details for 40145 7th Avenue, UMATILLA, FL 32784
$645,000.00 ($274.82 / sqft )

40145 7th Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2347 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.45 acres
  1. MLSID: G5111741
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE
  3. Contact Christina Nelson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to space, comfort, and room to grow! This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath home is on a sprawling 1.45 acres, offering the perfect blend of privacy and everyday convenience. With plenty of
Active
Details for 43411 State Road 19, ALTOONA, FL 32702
$599,000.00 ($120.28 / sqft )

43411 State Road 19 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4980 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: G5108665
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Betty Hensinger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on five fully picturesque fenced acres just north of Umatilla, this completely remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a loft offers the perfect blend of privacy and modern comfort. Inside, youl
Wade M. Berlin