Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Union County
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 15971 64th Street, LAKE BUTLER, FL 32054
$544,900.00 ($133.20 / sqft )

15971 64th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4091 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC532166
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Contact Raven Knowles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located just 20 minutes north of Gainesville, this stunning custom home offers the perfect blend of peaceful country living with easy access to city conveniences. Nestled on a beautiful 1 acre lot in
Active
Details for 11201 49th Terrace, LAKE BUTLER, FL 32054
$290,000.00 ($162.74 / sqft )

11201 49th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1782 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.03 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539190
  2. Provided by UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  3. Contact Sondra Hunt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to the peace and privacy of country living with this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on 3 fully fenced acres in Union County. This property offers the perfect blend of space, functionality, and
Active
Details for 570 5th Street, LAKE BUTLER, FL 32054
$284,900.00 ($213.25 / sqft )

570 5th Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1336 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC536989
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
  3. Contact Meashell Tomlinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement! Brand new construction located within the city limits of Lake Butler, Florida. This thoughtfully designed home offers modern finishes and quality craftsmanship throughout. The kit
Active
Details for 6878 36th Avenue, LAKE BUTLER, FL 32054
$276,500.00 ($195.82 / sqft )

6878 36th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1412 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC536193
  2. Provided by BOUKARI REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Antoinette Hunt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath concrete block home offering 1,233 square feet of comfortable living space on a peaceful 1 acre lot. The property is partially fenced on three sid
Active
Details for 5336 County Road 791, LAKE BUTLER, FL 32054
$250,000.00

5336 County Road 791 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.10 acres
  1. MLSID: GC536165
  2. Provided by HORIZON REALTY OF ALACHUA INC
  3. Contact Joan Sroka
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RV camper is included in this price! Welcome to a lifestyle that celebrates freedom, adventure, and simplicity, set on two gorgeous acres of peaceful Florida countryside. This is more than just landit
Active
Details for 520 5th Avenue, LAKE BUTLER, FL 32054
$215,000.00 ($87.01 / sqft )

520 5th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2471 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM698320
  2. Provided by INVICTUS REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Jamie Blankenship
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Two Home Property Ideal for Investors and Owner Occupants Discover the unique opportunity to own a remarkable property featuring two homes, perfect for investors or those looking to earn rental inc
Active
Details for 13726 County Road 229, RAIFORD, FL 32083
$210,000.00 ($167.20 / sqft )

13726 County Road 229 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1256 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.05 acres
  1. MLSID: GC529297
  2. Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  3. Contact Marc Willis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Big price reduction! This renovated move in ready, lovely 3 bedroom 2 bath single family home. It sits on 1 acre. Metal roof installed 2019, hot water heater in 2020 and new flooring in 2024. Seller h
Active
Details for 10360 County Road 18, LAKE BUTLER, FL 32054
$164,800.00 ($429.17 / sqft )

10360 County Road 18 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 384 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6384406
  2. Provided by HOUWZER INC
  3. Contact Daniel Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A well manicured property with room to grow...land of 2.2 acres Layout allows space for a build of SFR/Mobile Home, if desired. Room for many toys such as boats, side by sides/ tractors, mowers, etc..
Active
Details for 6016 52nd Terrace, LAKE BUTLER, FL 32054
$150,000.00

6016 52nd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.83 acres
  1. MLSID: GC536797
  2. Provided by ARIUM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Martin Wallace
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect homesite at 6016 SW 57th Drive / 6016 SW 52nd Terrace in Lake Butler, Florida. This 3.83 acre parcel is mostly cleared and ready for your vision, offering a rare opportunity to b
Active
Details for Parcel 3 128th Road, WORTHINGTON SPRINGS, FL 32697
$85,000.00

Parcel 3 128th Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC521346
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH R
  3. Contact Jeff Rimes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in Beautiful New River Forest Villas/ Flying Tiger Airpark, this ( 1 acre ) lot is one of 3 lots available. Only 20 minutes from Gainesville and the University of Florida. Only 15 minutes away
Wade M. Berlin