Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Villages
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5620 Bertsville Road, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$2,999,000.00 ($402.66 / sqft )

5620 Bertsville Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 11
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 7448 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.40 acres
  1. MLSID: OM679594
  2. Provided by COLDWELL REALTY SOLD GUARANTEE
  3. Contact Scott Coldwell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing investment opportunity!! Gator Cove Marina is a unique 6.5 acre property located near the heart of the Villages on beautiful Lake Griffin. There are 9 cabins that have been renovated. 3 effici
Active
Details for 39851 & 39855 Darlington Avenue, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$2,135,000.00 ($264.20 / sqft )

39851 & 39855 Darlington Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8081 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.35 acres
  1. MLSID: G5104061
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Keith Caulk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Swimming pool is virtual rendered and only for representation. Set on 2.35 private acres on a quiet hilltop within the gated community of Windsor Greene
Active
Details for 0000 Bertsville & Griffin View Road, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$1,850,000.00

0000 Bertsville & Griffin View Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 37.61 acres
  1. MLSID: G5109689
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Mary Lou Stancil
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 165' Above Sea Level! Known Locally as 'Thrill Hill" it is one of the highest points in the Lady Lake corridor! This elite 37.06 acre estate (comprised of two 18.53 acre parcels) offers a staggering 1
Active
Details for 956 Club Cresswind Drive, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$739,990.00 ($188.20 / sqft )

956 Club Cresswind Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3932 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7880042
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cresswind at Hammock Oaks, a new active 55+ community by Kolter Homes, is situated in Lady Lake, FL, famously known as the home of lakes and sunshine. Located near The Villages the community is only m
Active
Details for 6120 Landings Boulevard, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$739,000.00 ($234.01 / sqft )

6120 Landings Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3158 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722856
  2. Provided by ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Erin Howland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience a rare opportunity to own this beautifully updated waterfront home with private boathouse and lift offering direct boating access to Lake Griffin and the chain of lakes. Golf Carts OK! This
Active
Details for 39513 Hillrise Lane, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$689,000.00 ($183.00 / sqft )

39513 Hillrise Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3765 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107395
  2. Provided by MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Theresa Morris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INCREDIBLE OPPORTUNITY POOL HOME WITH AN ASSUMABLE VA LOAN AT 4.25% Ask us more about this feature! Welcome to this exceptional pool home located in an exclusive gated golf community with 24/7 gua
Active
Details for 39742 Gella Way, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$689,000.00 ($215.52 / sqft )

39742 Gella Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3197 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.05 acres
  1. MLSID: G5105282
  2. Provided by R HARMS REALTY INC
  3. Contact Dinah Delgado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This remarkable property sits on a totally fenced 1.05 acres and impresses from the moment you arrive, greeted by a beautiful oversize circular driveway and exceptional attention to detail throughout.
Active
Details for 39407 Treeline Drive, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$650,000.00 ($158.58 / sqft )

39407 Treeline Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4099 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109392
  2. Provided by AKIN REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Fran Dann-Akin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Harbor Hills an exclusively gated golf, tennis, and boating community nestled on the shores of Lake Griffin, offering some of the finest views in all of Central Florida. This thoughtfully
Active
Details for 1148 Bahia Honda Key Drive, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$605,000.00 ($166.94 / sqft )

1148 Bahia Honda Key Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3624 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7879211
  2. Provided by MLS4OWNERS.COM
  3. Contact Christopher Nye
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained 2021 home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 2,234 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on a .37 acre lot in Lady Lakes distinctive Green Key Village near The Vil
Active
Details for 37590 Rolling Acres Road, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$599,900.00 ($548.36 / sqft )

37590 Rolling Acres Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1094 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.95 acres
  1. MLSID: G5105062
  2. Provided by MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Lena Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of a Kind Custom Log Cabin in Beautiful Lady Lake! Private & Stunning! Nestled on just shy of 10 secluded acres in Lady Lake, just minutes from The Villages, this brand new, never lived in custom
Wade M. Berlin