Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Wahneta Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 612 Morgan Road, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
$524,900.00 ($585.83 / sqft )

612 Morgan Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 896 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8502352
  2. Provided by AGENT GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Stephanie Bombinski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey opportunity to own a fully equipped citrus nursery on 5 acres! This versatile property is currently functioning as a citrus nursery, with the infrastructure already in place to support expansi
Active
Details for 1052 Holden Way, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
$380,000.00 ($132.82 / sqft )

1052 Holden Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2861 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376749
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Ythamarie Rosario
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. UNIQUE OPPORTUNITY this Freedom model currently for sale in this master planned community. Excellent investment opportunity! With the in law suite in home door sealed great for privacy! This one stor
Active
Details for 2854 Pioneer Trail, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
$352,490.00 ($127.44 / sqft )

2854 Pioneer Trail Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2766 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407553
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This new single story McCartney Next Gen home features a private suite with its own entrance, living area, kitchenette, bedroom, bat
Active
Details for 2854 Pioneer Trail, Eagle Lake, FL 33839
$352,490.00 ($127.44 / sqft )

2854 Pioneer Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2766 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407553
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2635 Lasso Loop, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
$329,490.00 ($119.12 / sqft )

2635 Lasso Loop Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2766 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392138
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This new four bedroom Hendrix showcases convenient single story living. Three secondary bedrooms are located near the front of the home off the foyer, near a versatile flex space r
Active
Details for 1955 Wilder Way, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
$320,240.00 ($169.71 / sqft )

1955 Wilder Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1887 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405487
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The first floor of the mesmerizing Eclipse shares an open layout between the kitchen, dining area and family room. Perfect for entertaining with access to the patio. A secondary bedroom on the first f
Active
Details for 3098 Totem Road, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
$320,240.00 ($169.71 / sqft )

3098 Totem Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1887 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381779
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1658 Teagan Lane, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$315,990.00 ($129.50 / sqft )

1658 Teagan Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2440 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146407
  2. Provided by GLASSTONE GROUP INC
  3. Contact Barbara Cunha De Freitas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautiful home in peace creek reserve! this thoughtfully designed single story residence offers 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, combining
Active
Details for 2835 Pioneer Trail, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
$311,240.00 ($110.96 / sqft )

2835 Pioneer Trail Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2805 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395247
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The Bravo delivers it is what you have been waiting for! A single story home that is designed for modern comfort, convenience and elegance. Two secondary bedrooms frame a bathroom
Active
Details for 1325 Diego Terrace, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$310,000.00 ($127.05 / sqft )

1325 Diego Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2440 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367451
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Maritza Saint Hilaire
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Winter Haven's sought after Peace Creek Reserve community! This stunning two story Atlanta Plan offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1,933 square feet of th
Wade M. Berlin