Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Walker
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 746 Lake Mills Road, OVIEDO, FL 32766
$4,200,000.00 ($547.73 / sqft )

746 Lake Mills Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 7668 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.22 acres
  1. MLSID: O6405919
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Brittany Zapitz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exclusive lakefront equestrian estate on pristine lake mills a private skiable florida lake on 7. 22 acre gated lakefront estate offers a rare blend of
Active
Details for 100 Las Olas Boulevard 4301, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$3,900,000.00 ($828.73 / sqft )

100 Las Olas Boulevard 4301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4706 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012754
  2. Provided by Cadence Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Sky House on Las Olas: Over 3800 sqft of elevated living above Fort Lauderdale. Perched on the 43rd floor of the tallest downtown condo, this double unit showcases panoramic views from the
Active
Details for 521 Las Olas Boulevard 1401, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$3,465,100.00 ($1,107.41 / sqft )

521 Las Olas Boulevard 1401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3129 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10500686
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre construction Andare by Pininfarina developed by Related Group, offers the most exclusive address DowntownFort Lauderdale has to offer at Las Olas and the River. 4 Bedroom/4 1/2 Bathroom with over
Active
Details for 18150 Burrell Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$3,060,000.00

18150 Burrell Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.11 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8487138
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Pamela Link
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to own lakefront acreage in the coveted Keystone corridor of Odessa. This pristine property sits directly on the crystal clear, 10 acre spring fed Lake Jackson, delivering sparkli
Active
Details for 18117 Boy Scout Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$3,060,000.00

18117 Boy Scout Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.10 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8485194
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Pamela Link
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 350 2nd Street Gph10, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$2,950,000.00

350 2nd Street Gph10 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10556054
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rise Above it All! This Grand Penthouse is perched on the SE Corner in the center of Vibrant Las Olas offering views for days! Luxurious Penthouse worthy renovations & upgrades include: Double Door En
Active
Details for 350 2nd Street Gph-90, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$2,600,000.00

350 2nd Street Gph-90 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10526088
  2. Provided by Intercoastal Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Grand Penthouse, one of only 3 penthouses and the largest unit in 350 Las Olas Place. Complete gut renovation with no expense spared by world renowned design team Magni A Design. The Gr
Active
Details for 520 Lake Mills Road, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
$1,995,000.00 ($434.26 / sqft )

520 Lake Mills Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4594 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.98 acres
  1. MLSID: O6363535
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Heather Pryor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this 2 acre 4 bedroom, 3 and half bath with office lakefront estate located on the spring fed, skiable, lake mills in seminole county!! You will be wowed as you enter the new, anderson fron
Active
Details for 5475 Lake Jessamine Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,600,000.00 ($269.68 / sqft )

5475 Lake Jessamine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5933 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6400165
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  3. Contact James Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned on the coveted shores of Lake Jessaminewidely regarded as one of Orlandos premier private lakes for its exceptional water quality and elite level boating, skiing, and wakeboardingthis expan
Active
Details for 415 2nd Avenue 415, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$1,600,000.00

415 2nd Avenue 415 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: F10515485
  2. Provided by SELLSTATE 360 REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing NEW CONSTRUCTION opportunity! 4 bedroom 4.5 Bathroom Townhome located in the heart of Flagler Village just 2 blocks away from the up and coming FAT Village Arts District, 7 blocks from the wor
Wade M. Berlin