Active
Property Photos
350 2nd Street Gph10
  1. Image 1 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  2. Image 2 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  3. Image 3 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  4. Image 4 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  5. Image 5 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  6. Image 6 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  7. Image 7 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  8. Image 8 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  9. Image 9 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  10. Image 10 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  11. Image 11 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  12. Image 12 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  13. Image 13 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  14. Image 14 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  15. Image 15 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  16. Image 16 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  17. Image 17 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  18. Image 18 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  19. Image 19 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  20. Image 20 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  21. Image 21 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  22. Image 22 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  23. Image 23 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  24. Image 24 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  25. Image 25 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  26. Image 26 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  27. Image 27 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  28. Image 28 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  29. Image 29 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  30. Image 30 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  31. Image 31 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  32. Image 32 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  33. Image 33 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  34. Image 34 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  35. Image 35 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  36. Image 36 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  37. Image 37 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  38. Image 38 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  39. Image 39 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  40. Image 40 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  41. Image 41 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  42. Image 42 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  43. Image 43 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  44. Image 44 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  45. Image 45 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  46. Image 46 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  47. Image 47 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  48. Image 48 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  49. Image 49 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  50. Image 50 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  51. Image 51 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  52. Image 52 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  53. Image 53 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  54. Image 54 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  55. Image 55 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  56. Image 56 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  57. Image 57 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  58. Image 58 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
  59. Image 59 For 350 2nd Street Gph10
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,950,000

Address: 350 2nd Street Gph10, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301

Description

Rise Above it All! This Grand Penthouse is perched on the SE Corner in the center of Vibrant Las Olas offering views for days! Luxurious Penthouse worthy renovations & upgrades include: Double Door Entry with Formal Foyer, Exotic hardwood floors, Soaring ceilings, a true Chefs kitchen with a 16foot center island and Coffee Bar, Formal Living and Dining room, Floor to ceiling glass, custom Wall of Entertainment Built Ins and surround sound. A Master suite enjoying quintessential views of the Ocean from its private terrace and ensuite spa like bath and two custom walk in closets. Beautiful fixtures, designer wall coverings and luxurious window treatments add a touch of class and design that spreads throughout the residence. Two Private Guest bedrooms and baths. Three Parking Spaces! MUST SEE
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10556054 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 350 2nd Street Gph10
  • Viewed: 145
  • Price: $2,950,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 72
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Attached, Attached Garage, Garage, Valet
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Zoned
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Maintenance, Pool, Bar, Bike Storage, Business Center, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Internet Included, Parking, Picnic Area, Sauna, Spa/Hot Tub, Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool Service, Common Areas, Elevator, Maintenance Structure, Reserve Funds, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 4508
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Interior Features: Bar, Built-in Features, Closet Cabinetry, Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: 350 LAS OLAS PLACE CONDO UNIT PH 1 AKA GPH-10 PER CDO CIN# 104935648
  • Parcel Number: 504210AN1610
  • Unit Number: GPH10
  • Views: 145
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 301, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$3,295,000.00 ($961.76 / sqft )

160 Isle Of Venice Drive 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

DOCK SLIP INCLUDED!! 160 MARINA BAY! Experience WF luxury living in the prestigious Isle of Venice off Las Olas Blvd/Fort Lauderdale! This BRAND NEW 3 bedroom/3.5 bath SE corner unit with BOAT SLIP ut

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3426 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10469546
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 521 Las Olas Boulevard 1401, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$3,465,100.00 ($1,107.41 / sqft )

521 Las Olas Boulevard 1401 Virtual Tour More Like This

Pre construction Andare by Pininfarina developed by Related Group, offers the most exclusive address DowntownFort Lauderdale has to offer at Las Olas and the River. 4 Bedroom/4 1/2 Bathroom with over

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3129 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10500686
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 500 Hendricks Isle 2n, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$3,350,000.00 ($980.11 / sqft )

500 Hendricks Isle 2n Virtual Tour More Like This

New Saint Tropez North at Lumiere residences, a boutique collection of only 7 waterfront units on prestigious Las Olas Isles as an estate alternative lifestyle. Sunrise to Sunset views with a flow thr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3418 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10525700
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 500 Hendricks Isle 2s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$2,999,900.00 ($962.74 / sqft )

500 Hendricks Isle 2s Virtual Tour More Like This

New Saint Tropez South at Lumiere residences, a boutique collection of only 7 waterfront units on prestigious Las Olas Isles as an estate alternative lifestyle. Sunrise to Sunset views with a flow thr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3116 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10525757
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 500 Hendricks Isle 3n, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$3,510,000.00 ($1,023.03 / sqft )

500 Hendricks Isle 3n Virtual Tour More Like This

New "Cannes North" at Lumiere residences, a boutique collection of only 7 waterfront units on prestigious Las Olas Isles as an estate alternative lifestyle. Sunrise to Sunset views with a flow through

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3431 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10525767
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 500 Hendricks Isle 3s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$3,220,000.00 ($1,023.52 / sqft )

500 Hendricks Isle 3s Virtual Tour More Like This

New Cannes South at Lumiere residences, a boutique collection of only 7 waterfront units on prestigious Las Olas Isles as an estate alternative lifestyle. Sunrise to Sunset views with a flow through f

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3146 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10525776
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 500 Hendricks Isle 4s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$3,430,000.00 ($1,094.80 / sqft )

500 Hendricks Isle 4s Virtual Tour More Like This

New Nice South at Lumiere residences, a boutique collection of only 7 waterfront units on prestigious Las Olas Isles as an estate alternative lifestyle. Sunrise to Sunset views with a flow through flo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3133 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10525820
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21 Isle Of Venice Drive 301, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$3,495,000.00

21 Isle Of Venice Drive 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience elevated waterfront living in this exquisitely upgraded condo, feat thoughtful, one of a kind enhancements throughout. Redesigned spaces include the foyer, living room, primary suite & bath

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10544112
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$3,095,000.00

160 Isle Of Venice Drive 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

DOCK SLIP INCLUDED | 160 MARINA BAY!. New construction 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath luxury condominium on Isle of Venice, just off the prestigious Las Olas Blvd. This exclusive boutique residence features pri

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10544641
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 30 Isle Of Venice Drive Ph3, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$2,975,000.00 ($1,148.65 / sqft )

30 Isle Of Venice Drive Ph3 Virtual Tour More Like This

Now Under $3 Million The James Bond Inspired Waterfront Penthouse in Fort Lauderdale, Florida. 3BR/2 Bath. Over $3/4 Million Invested: taken to the studs and concrete, rebuilt to deliver a one of a k

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2590 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133680
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin