Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Walsingham Academy
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7127 Dolphin Bay Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$1,199,000.00 ($432.07 / sqft )

7127 Dolphin Bay Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2775 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786488
  2. Provided by Think Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $10,000 seller concessions Your Private Dock Awaits. Ultimate Boating Paradise in Gated Dolphin Bay! Imagine stepping out your back door to direct canal access on St. Andrews Bay with your own pri
Active
Details for 805 Breakfast Point Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$630,000.00 ($293.30 / sqft )

805 Breakfast Point Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2148 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782262
  2. Provided by Bastion Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! This 4BR/3.5BA former builder's model home in the highly desirable Breakfast Point community offers exceptional quality, elevated finishes, and thoughtful design throughout. With
Active
Details for 329 Juniper Creek Circle Lot 78, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$561,039.00 ($278.99 / sqft )

329 Juniper Creek Circle Lot 78 Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2011 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789370
  2. Provided by SweetBay Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting the Tucker plan by Harris Doyle Homes in Breakfast Point East. This spacious home on a conservation lot has 3 bedrooms plus an office, a 3 car garage, and it offers plenty of comfortable in
Active
Details for 713 Crystal Bayou Boulevard Lot 8 - Sa, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$507,913.00 ($295.64 / sqft )

713 Crystal Bayou Boulevard Lot 8 - Sa More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1718 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788640
  2. Provided by SweetBay Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting the Sawgrass plan by Harris Doyle Homes in Breakfast Point East. This spacious home is situated on a conservation home site and offers plenty of comfortable indoor and outdoor living space
Active
Details for 7660 Shadow Lake Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$269,000.00 ($179.81 / sqft )

7660 Shadow Lake Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1496 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786736
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the best of Panama City Beach living in this beautiful 3BR/2.5BA corner unit residence in the desirable Hathaway Townhomes on the east end of the city. Just minutes from the Navy Base, Publix Sp
Active
Details for 7472 Shadow Lake Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$239,900.00 ($160.36 / sqft )

7472 Shadow Lake Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1496 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783085
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move In Ready Townhome in the Heart of Panama City Beach! The open concept layout provides a comfortable and functional flow for everyday living and entertaining. The spacious living area opens
Wade M. Berlin