Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Walter Caldwell Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 485 Adams View Lane, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$770,000.00 ($208.90 / sqft )

485 Adams View Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3686 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3530526
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BE3
  3. Contact Maria Nerguizian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new construction. Welcome to your dream home located at 485 Adams View Lane in the Premier Gated Community of Water Ridge. This stunning property boasts 4 bedrooms, including a spacious master b
Active
Details for 224 Valencia Ridge Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$725,000.00 ($213.24 / sqft )

224 Valencia Ridge Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3400 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960032
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Antoinette Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience modern waterfront living in this newly built (2024), never lived in 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 2,533 SF single family home designed for comfort, effi
Active
Details for 780 Waterfern Trail Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$639,000.00 ($187.17 / sqft )

780 Waterfern Trail Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3414 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937592
  2. Provided by XCELLENCE REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Steven Kauffman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakefront view with $$ numerous upgrades $$ two community boat ramps on separate lakes, large master closet, insulated garage doors, attic storage, large breakfast nook, high end flooring throughout (
Active
Details for 539 Waterfern Trail Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$594,900.00 ($168.43 / sqft )

539 Waterfern Trail Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3532 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960175
  2. Provided by THE STONES REAL ESTATE FIRM
  3. Contact Deanna Stone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED BELOW RECENT APPRAISAL!! Experience refined Florida living in this custom built 2018 Hulbert Homes pool homeideally positioned on a tranquil pond with beautiful upper level views of Lake Van, l
Active
Details for 312 Denna Lane, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$550,000.00 ($148.17 / sqft )

312 Denna Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3712 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961070
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Gate Arty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover elevated living behind the gates of Lake Ariana Estates. A stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence nestled on a cut de sac within a private and secure gated community. Designed for both comf
Active
Details for 168 Fringe Tree, LAKE ALFRED, FL 33850
$534,900.00 ($243.14 / sqft )

168 Fringe Tree Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397725
  2. Provided by SMART SOLUTIONS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Roger Ollanketo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover exceptional new construction in the beautiful Water Ridge community, perfectly positioned between Lake Alfred and Auburndale. Surrounded by scenic lakes, this sought after
Active
Details for 178 Magneta Loop, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$519,900.00 ($147.49 / sqft )

178 Magneta Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3525 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4935674
  2. Provided by ASSOCIATE REALTY
  3. Contact Chrissi Jasso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A MUST SEE! Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath POOL home with an office/den, perfectly situated on a corner lot nestled in the Estates of Auburndale! A gated community offering an abundance of a
Active
Details for 344 Magneta Loop, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$489,000.00 ($106.75 / sqft )

344 Magneta Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4581 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396356
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Mohamed Mashhour
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home offering 3,735 sq ft of comfortable living in the gated community of The Estates of Auburndale. With no rear neighbors, t
Active
Details for 2120 Wildwood Lane, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$459,900.00 ($134.16 / sqft )

2120 Wildwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3428 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372817
  2. Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  3. Contact Claudia Villarroel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ***this home is priced to outperform competing listings and atract serious buyers *** welcome to 2120 wildwood ln, the auburndale pool home everyone wil
Active
Details for 223 Denese Lane, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$450,000.00 ($137.62 / sqft )

223 Denese Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3270 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372591
  2. Provided by REALSTOCK ELITE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Diego Serna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable heart of Auburndale, if you are looking for a home to make wonderful new memories in, then this is the property for you! Situated on a large corner lot, this home has been ver
Wade M. Berlin