Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Water Spring
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 15522 Shorebird Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,850,000.00 ($360.67 / sqft )

15522 Shorebird Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7902 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402632
  2. Provided by EAST PEARL REALTY
  3. Contact Jun Jie Zhao
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an extraordinary estate in Lakeshore Preserve, this exceptional lakefront estate represents a rare convergence of scale, sophistication, and resort inspired living. Crafted by Toll Brother
Active
Details for 9014 Morgana Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,190,000.00 ($367.33 / sqft )

9014 Morgana Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5962 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371050
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is more than a house ~ Lakefront retreat designed to stop you in your tracks the moment you walk through the door! Perfectly positioned on Hickorynut Lake within the exclusive Avalon Cove, this c
Active
Details for 17500 Grove Blossom Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,000,000.00

17500 Grove Blossom Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 13.21 acres
  1. MLSID: O6365970
  2. Provided by DTB FLORIDA REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Felipe Guastapaglia Sa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller financing available for qualified buyers 0% interest, 5yr+ balloon, 20% down. Dont miss this rare development opportunity in the highly desirable Winter Garden area. This expansive 13.21 acre p
Active
Details for 17372 Glossy Pomelo Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,860,000.00 ($304.92 / sqft )

17372 Glossy Pomelo Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6100 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406639
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Francisco Tatagiba Junior
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury lake view living at its finest in the heart of Horizon West Ovation. Welcome to one of the most impressive and exclusive homes in the area. This stunning nearly brand new residence offers th
Active
Details for 15606 Shorebird Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,699,000.00 ($303.18 / sqft )

15606 Shorebird Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5604 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367956
  2. Provided by ALIGN REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Tiffany Pantozzi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the sought after Lakeshore Preserve community of Winter Garden, this 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath, 4,300 sq ft luxury lake view home offers refined design and flexibility. The home features two prim
Active
Details for 16788 Muskgrass Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,600,000.00 ($274.30 / sqft )

16788 Muskgrass Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5833 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388174
  2. Provided by MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  3. Contact Pedro Vieira Neto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning single story luxury residence located in the highly desirable Lake Star at Ovation community in Winter Garden. Built in 2025 by M/I Homes, this expansive home offers over 4,700 sqft of heated
Active
Details for 9827 Beach Port Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,374,990.00 ($264.93 / sqft )

9827 Beach Port Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5190 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405480
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Silvia Kinkela, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfectly positioned on a premier waterfront lot just under half an acre, this stunning 3,910 square foot residence delivers luxury living at every turn. Tucked away at the end of a tranquil cul de sa
Active
Details for 12025 Encore At Ovation Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,275,000.00 ($258.05 / sqft )

12025 Encore At Ovation Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4941 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395850
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Henry Buitrago
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning and beautifully upgraded home located in the highly desirable Winter Garden area, offering the perfect blend of luxury, space, and outdoor living. This impressive residence features a modern
Active
Details for 10291 Atwater Bay Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,274,500.00 ($243.46 / sqft )

10291 Atwater Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5235 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6326819
  2. Provided by REVEL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Chris Sapp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OFFERED with a 2021 LOWE PONTOON BOAT! Lakefront Luxury in Waterleigh with Private Dock and Fireworks Views. Welcome to the perfect blend of comfort, function, and lakeside living in the highly sought
Active
Details for 16894 Wingspread Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,270,000.00 ($232.39 / sqft )

16894 Wingspread Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5465 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6362090
  2. Provided by THE BRAHMIN GROUP
  3. Contact Kishan Brahmin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come take a look at this beautiful modern elevation and spacious home. Hawksmoor community offers a luxury lifestyle nestled in Winter Garden's popular Horizon West area. This spacious home is located
Wade M. Berlin