Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Wellen Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 18045 Home Run Drive, VENICE, FL 34293
$1,799,990.00 ($433.00 / sqft )

18045 Home Run Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4157 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688828
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LIFE TEAM LLC
  3. Contact Kylie Bowman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this opportunity to own a sam rodgers custom home at gran place in wellen park! With only 42 homes total, in this private gated community, this is an exclusive one of a kind neighborhood wi
Active
Details for 9150 Deer Court, VENICE, FL 34293
$1,675,000.00 ($230.59 / sqft )

9150 Deer Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7264 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.03 acres
  1. MLSID: R4911205
  2. Provided by REJUVEN CAPITAL LLC
  3. Contact Terrence Brannon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Lakefront Estate Home with a second private residence is in the gated Lake Geraldine Community in Venice, on 3 acres with 300' frontage on a 30 acre lake, with Myakka State Forest behind. To the
Active
Details for 11552 Gleaming Terrace, VENICE, FL 34293
$1,552,000.00 ($344.81 / sqft )

11552 Gleaming Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4501 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689162
  2. Provided by STARLINK REALTY
  3. Contact Jim Dickerson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully positioned on a private conservation area lot in the gated community of Everly at Wellen Park, this extensively upgraded 3,138 square foot residence offers a rare blend of luxury, comfort,
Active
Details for 18185 Home Run Drive, VENICE, FL 34293
$1,459,369.00 ($324.23 / sqft )

18185 Home Run Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4501 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687926
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LIFE TEAM LLC
  3. Contact Kylie Bowman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE OPPORTUNITY TO OWN THE VERY LAST BRAND NEW HOME IN GRAN PLACE!! Welcome to Gran Place at Wellen Park an exclusive Sam Rodgers Homes private enclave of just 42 custom homes. Introducing the Des
Active
Details for 17553 Foxtail Loop, VENICE, FL 34293
$1,329,990.00 ($294.64 / sqft )

17553 Foxtail Loop New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4514 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501084
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Experience luxury living in the Brendlyn Executive Series, a thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3 full bath, 1 powder bath home with an additional dedicated pool bath, offering 3,2
Active
Details for 13477 Manarola Way, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$1,087,204.00 ($305.31 / sqft )

13477 Manarola Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3561 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692417
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. What's Special: Close to Amenities | No Rear Neighbors | Backs to Wetlands. New Construction August Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Casca
Active
Details for 17802 Blue Hespher Drive, VENICE, FL 34293
$1,074,990.00 ($266.28 / sqft )

17802 Blue Hespher Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4037 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503169
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover The Bonham by David Weekley Homes, a beautifully designed four bedroom, three and a half bath home with a private study and 2,882 square feet of thoughtfully planned livin
Active
Details for 26605 Bering Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$1,061,884.00 ($303.66 / sqft )

26605 Bering Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3497 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507776
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Dan Wenstrom
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Under Construction. New Construction available for purchase now! Call Beachwalk by Manasota Key home in this Stellar that features a Pool & Spa, Owner's Bath Walk In Shower, Enclos
Active
Details for 26605 Bering Drive, Englewood, FL 34223
$1,061,884.00 ($303.66 / sqft )

26605 Bering Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3497 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507776
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 13481 Manarola Way, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$1,061,596.00 ($317.18 / sqft )

13481 Manarola Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3347 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692639
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. What's Special: Pool Included | Dedicated Study | Backs to Wetland | 3 Car Garage | Premium Location | No Rear Neighbors. New Construction September Completion! Built by America'
Wade M. Berlin