Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = West Hollywood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5721 Fillmore Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
$750,000.00 ($405.41 / sqft )

5721 Fillmore Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015191
  2. Provided by Sunny Beautiful Homes Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This one of a kind property features two homes on one lot, offering an exceptional investment opportunity. Currently generating over $6,200 per month in rental income, and the owners have tenants that
Active
Details for 6309 Hayes Street, Hollywood, FL 33024
$415,900.00

6309 Hayes Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10546719
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New roof permit just closed out. Large house with shed in the back. Condition is dated, but one of the best values in the area if you looking for a large size house with low price and the opportunit
Active
Listing Details for 630 58th Avenue, Hollywood, FL 33021
$2,950.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

630 58th Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2208 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021950
  2. Provided by G & E Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Corner lot 1/2 duplex totally renovated, tile floors, wood cabinets, quartz counter tops, stainless steel appliances, new lights, fresh paint, central a/c, washer & dryer (laundry room) 2 bed 1 bath
Active
Details for 6133 Buchanan Street 2, Hollywood, FL 33024
$2,600.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

6133 Buchanan Street 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1218 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10554609
  2. Provided by Elevate Real Estate Brokers of
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious & spotless 3BR/2BA duplex in Hollywood, FL No HOA approvaleasy move in! Enjoy an open updated kitchen with large living and dining areas, in a split floor plan Features include central A/C
Active
Details for 710 Columbus Parkway Fr, Hollywood, FL 33021
$2,500.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

710 Columbus Parkway Fr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2190 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005746
  2. Provided by Best Buys & Rentals
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Totally redone new kitchen bathroom and floors must see won't last
Active
Details for 511 60th Way East Apart, Hollywood, FL 33024
$1,700.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

511 60th Way East Apart Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009013
  2. Provided by Liguori Homes & Investments In
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Hollywood no hoa immaculate and updated 1 bedroom 1 bath free standing cottage behind main house stainless steel appliances all tile granite countertops
Active
Details for 5930 Pierce Street 3, Hollywood, FL 33021
$1,390.00 ($0.62 / sqft )

5930 Pierce Street 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 2
  2. Approx. 2228 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005485
  2. Provided by Inbal Ruiz
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Hollywood , where comfort meets convenience! This spacious garden style apartment is perfectly situated for easy access to highways, hospitals, shopping, and casinos. The unit features beau
Wade M. Berlin