Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = West Tampa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3206 La Salle Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
$1,495,000.00 ($395.40 / sqft )

3206 La Salle Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3781 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504009
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Danielle Kashou
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Contemporary Luxury in Midtown 3206 W La Salle Street. Experience modern living just steps from Midtown Tampa and minutes from Downtown Tampa. This custom built home offers 5 bedrooms, 4 full baths,
Active
Details for 2115 Lincoln Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33607
$1,159,900.00 ($289.04 / sqft )

2115 Lincoln Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4013 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495593
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Laura Lovely
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully crafted custom built home, completed in 2021, offers the perfect blend of modern design, functionality and versatility. Thoughtfully designed with high quality finishes throughout, th
Active
Details for 607 Matanzas Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
$1,139,990.00 ($344.83 / sqft )

607 Matanzas Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3306 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493873
  2. Provided by DOMAIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kevin Robles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Design your dream home while this home is still in its beginning stages! Experience the best of Tampa living with this brand new home in West Tampa, offering luxury, con
Active
Details for 3123 La Salle Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
$675,000.00 ($483.52 / sqft )

3123 La Salle Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1396 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8450611
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Mary Nealen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning new construction throughout. All new electrical, duct work and vents, new plumbing. Walls moved and rebuilt, Level 5 drywall finish, all new shaker style doors and baseboards, tankless hot w
Active
Details for 2602 Nassau Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
$664,900.00 ($279.61 / sqft )

2602 Nassau Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2378 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473637
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Lily Schreiber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This modernized Craftsman bungalow is located within minutes from major attractions such as Amalie Arena, Raymond James, Convention Center, Riverwalk, Armature works, International Plaza, Major inters
Active
Details for 805 Lincoln Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
$580,000.00 ($292.49 / sqft )

805 Lincoln Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1983 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471712
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Sean Waterman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this move in ready home within walking distance of Midtown Tampa, offering an exceptional blend of lifestyle, comfort, and convenience complete with your own private pool oasis. This three
Active
Details for 7301 West Shore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33616
$475,000.00 ($326.46 / sqft )

7301 West Shore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1455 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466208
  2. Provided by DISPENSA PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Dispensa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to effortless South Tampa living. Set on a large corner lot along a charming brick lined street in Port Tampa City, this fully renovated retreat offers the perfect balance of modern comf
Active
Details for 2710 Cypress Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
$462,900.00 ($71.22 / sqft )

2710 Cypress Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 6500 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499534
  2. Provided by HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ketty Pradera Navarro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. !!LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Just steps away from Midtown Tampa and mere minutes from Downtown Tampa, International Plaza, and Tampa International Airport, this home enjoys a prime location in one
Active
Details for 2719 Union Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
$431,000.00 ($232.22 / sqft )

2719 Union Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1856 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466820
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Gordon Klaiber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garagewhere comfort meets convenience just minutes from downtown and the lively SOHO distr
Active
Details for 2606 Columbus Drive, TAMPA, FL 33607
$399,900.00

2606 Columbus Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8425844
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ROSA LEON
  3. Contact Roxana Parrondo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic opportunity to build in the heart of Tampa! This vacant lot at 2606 W Columbus Drive offers incredible potential with a central location just minutes from Midtown, Downtown, Tampa Internatio
Wade M. Berlin