Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = West Zephyrhills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 36630 Sunshine Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,250,000.00

36630 Sunshine Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 30.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8468721
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Colton Elliott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Assemblage opportunity consisting of three contiguous parcels totaling approximately 30 acres in one of Pasco Countys fastest growing residential corridors. This prime development tract is strategical
Active
Listing Details for 9806 Leaf Green Lane, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$698,547.00 ($191.59 / sqft )

9806 Leaf Green Lane New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3646 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504656
  2. Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Teal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Bayshore I This Bayshore I is currently under construction and will be ready August or September! Thoughtfully designed with both style and livability in mind, this home showcases
Active
Details for 9545 Natural Oak Point, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$670,185.00 ($156.44 / sqft )

9545 Natural Oak Point Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4284 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499936
  2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Candace Merry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The Red Bud is a spacious and elegant two story home offering 3,300 square feet of well designed living space, perfect for growing families or those who love to entertain. With 4 b
Active
Details for 35507 Peak Willow Trace, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$606,105.00 ($154.34 / sqft )

35507 Peak Willow Trace Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3927 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499956
  2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Candace Merry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. The Isle Royal is a spacious and thoughtfully designed home offering just under 2,900 square feet of versatile living space, making it ideal for multigenerational living
Active
Details for 9672 Sparrow Hill Isle, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$603,105.00 ($153.58 / sqft )

9672 Sparrow Hill Isle Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3927 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499947
  2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Candace Merry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4843 6th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$595,000.00

4843 6th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: TB8473073
  2. Provided by BINGHAM REALTY INC
  3. Contact William Bingham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime 5 Unit Income Property in Zephyrhills. Rare opportunity to acquire a 5 unit income property located in the heart of Zephyrhills, Florida, directly across from a city park. This well positioned
Active
Details for 9553 Natural Oak Point, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$591,929.00 ($166.32 / sqft )

9553 Natural Oak Point Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3559 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499903
  2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Candace Merry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. This beautifully designed home offers just over 2,600 square feet of flexible and functional living space, complete with 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, a versatile study, and
Active
Details for 37351 Neighbors Path, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$550,000.00 ($157.68 / sqft )

37351 Neighbors Path Shortsale More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3488 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8424531
  2. Provided by REALTY COOPERATIVE
  3. Contact Tony Giglio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Nestled on a generous 1.2 acre canvas lies a custom built sanctuary that harmonizes space, grace, and possibility. At approximately 3,488 sq ft, this single story home (built in 2000) offe
Active
Details for 37644 Daughtery Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$535,000.00

37644 Daughtery Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.66 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8363632
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Georgia Bickford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SO MUCH POTENTIAL! This 2.6 acre parcel is located right in the path of progress, near Wal Mart and a long list of other businesses, restaurants, medical facilities and more. The land has approximate
Active
Details for 34747 Flower Patch Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$534,855.00 ($144.13 / sqft )

34747 Flower Patch Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3711 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499882
  2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Candace Merry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. The Myrtle is a beautifully designed two story home offering just under 3,000 square feet of thoughtfully arranged living space. With the guest suite conveniently locate
Wade M. Berlin