Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Wilkinson
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4001 Groveland Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$1,500,000.00 ($327.58 / sqft )

4001 Groveland Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4579 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691652
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Rachel Tritschler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION! Sarasota's hottest zip code is Presenting a strong multifamily investment opportunity just minutes from Siesta Key, this 5 unit hotel/ motel property offers current income,
Active
Details for 1967 Brookhaven Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$1,499,000.00 ($467.12 / sqft )

1967 Brookhaven Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3209 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686652
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Ann Martin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This completely reimagined residence in the desirable Forest Lakes Country Club community offers sweeping views of rolling greens and fairways. Every detail has been thoughtfully upgraded for modern l
Active
Details for 7433 Summer Court, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$1,151,900.00 ($331.58 / sqft )

7433 Summer Court New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3474 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498580
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Dan Wenstrom
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Under construction and slated for completion in August/September. Welcome to Grandura, a gated, maintenance free boutique community in the heart of Sarasota, offering a
Active
Details for 7437 Summer Court, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$1,079,300.00 ($356.79 / sqft )

7437 Summer Court New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3025 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460285
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Dan Wenstrom
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Experience refined coastal living in this exceptional Ruby floorplanan elegant 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence situated within Grandura, Sarasotas newest boutique luxury com
Active
Details for 7444 Summer Court, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$1,058,005.00 ($326.24 / sqft )

7444 Summer Court New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3243 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498059
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Dan Wenstrom
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Under construction and slated for completion in August/September. Welcome to Grandura, a gated, maintenance free boutique community in the heart of Sarasota, offering a rare blend
Active
Details for 7461 Summer Court, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$1,000,290.00 ($262.20 / sqft )

7461 Summer Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3815 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460305
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Dan Wenstrom
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing the Yorkshire, an expansive and beautifully designed 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence located in the exclusive new construction community of Grandura in Sarasot
Active
Details for 7456 Summer Court, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$937,580.00 ($335.09 / sqft )

7456 Summer Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2798 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459962
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Dan Wenstrom
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Step into elevated coastal living with the Imperial floorplanan impressive 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath new construction home located in the exclusive boutique community of Grand
Active
Details for 7452 Summer Court, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$860,000.00 ($380.53 / sqft )

7452 Summer Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2260 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460013
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Dan Wenstrom
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to the Mystique, a beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a versatile den, located in the exclusive new construction community of Grandura in Sarasota.
Active
Details for 4301 Lockwood Ridge Road, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$859,000.00 ($205.21 / sqft )

4301 Lockwood Ridge Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4186 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672535
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Janette Schafer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A welcoming Sarasota residence that blends spacious indoor living with a true resort style outdoor oasis, all positioned in one of the most convenient and desirable locations in Sarasota County. Thoug
Active
Details for 3761 Countryside Road, SARASOTA, FL 34233
$775,000.00 ($219.86 / sqft )

3761 Countryside Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3525 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685476
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Linda Scheller, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WELCOME HOME to this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2/1 bath home in the rarely available and desirable COUNTRY PLACE neighborhood. From the moment you step through the front door into the welcoming
Wade M. Berlin