Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32008
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2878 340 Highway, BRANFORD, FL 32008
$2,500,000.00 ($347.32 / sqft )

2878 340 Highway More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7198 sqft
  4. Approx. 36.92 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8484150
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  3. Contact Christie Di Lemme
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An extraordinary opportunity to own nearly half a mile of pristine Suwannee River frontage across approximately 36.9 acres in North Florida. This remarkable riverfront property offers approximately 2,
Active
Details for 174 972nd Street, BRANFORD, FL 32008
$1,695,000.00 ($334.65 / sqft )

174 972nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5065 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.20 acres
  1. MLSID: GC536074
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Haley Woodard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy true riverfront living on the Suwannee River in North Central Florida. This beautifully crafted two story riverfront home showcases solid construction and thoughtful design inside and out, offer
Active
Details for 12890 21st Terrace, BRANFORD, FL 32008
$1,200,000.00 ($332.50 / sqft )

12890 21st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3609 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539437
  2. Provided by HOMETOWN REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, INC
  3. Contact Natalie Rankin, S
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the very best of waterfront living on the crystal clear, spring fed Santa Fe River in Branford! This stunning new construction home, built in 2025, offers 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms on a be
Active
Details for 27084 29 Road, BRANFORD, FL 32008
$999,500.00 ($158.65 / sqft )

27084 29 Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6300 sqft
  4. Approx. 32.30 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539985
  2. Provided by BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Dustin Sims
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the ultimate blend of luxury, privacy, and multi generational living at this extraordinary 3 HOMES, POOL ON 32+ acre countryside estate, per
Active
Details for 0 65th Place A, BRANFORD, FL 32008
$750,000.00 ($750.00 / sqft )

0 65th Place A More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  4. Approx. 21.51 acres
  1. MLSID: GC528873
  2. Provided by AMERICAN DREAM OF NORTHEAST FLORIDA INC.
  3. Contact Charleen Stephens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover 21+ acres of breathtaking, historical Old Florida land, featuring 875 feet of prime riverfront along the Santa Fe River. This extraordinary property is a rare find, offering natural beauty, p
Active
Details for 28063 31st Road, BRANFORD, FL 32008
$599,900.00 ($312.77 / sqft )

28063 31st Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1918 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.81 acres
  1. MLSID: A4657407
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Sarah Siebert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is truly a once in a lifetime cabin. Custom built with extensive woodworking that you don't see every day on almost 5 acres located within a half mile from the Ichetucknee River that allows you t
Active
Details for 102 931st Street, BRANFORD, FL 32008
$579,000.00 ($145.44 / sqft )

102 931st Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3981 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC533628
  2. Provided by UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  3. Contact Dawn McGee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your Suwannee River getaway! This beautifully updated 3BR/2BA home sits right on the water and includes a separate 2BR/1BA furnished apartment below perfect for a mother in law suite, gues
Active
Details for 1069 Suwannee Trail, BRANFORD, FL 32008
$559,000.00 ($377.70 / sqft )

1069 Suwannee Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1480 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.13 acres
  1. MLSID: GC534483
  2. Provided by UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  3. Contact Gwen Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SUWANNEE RIVER RETREAT YOUR PRIVATE RIVERSIDE GETAWAY! Welcome to your dream retreat on the high bluffs of the Suwannee River in the serene Hatchbend area! This delightful 4 bedroom, 3 bath home is n
Active
Details for Tbd Pearl Fletcher Road, BRANFORD, FL 32008
$499,000.00

Tbd Pearl Fletcher Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 63.81 acres
  1. MLSID: GC540109
  2. Provided by UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  3. Contact Brad Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the possibilities with this expansive 63.81 acre tract carved from a larger 84 acre parcel in the peaceful countryside of Branford. This property is fully planted in mature, 20 year old slash
Active
Details for 0 65th Place A, BRANFORD, FL 32008
$475,000.00 ($475.00 / sqft )

0 65th Place A More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  4. Approx. 11.34 acres
  1. MLSID: GC538421
  2. Provided by AMERICAN DREAM OF NORTHEAST FLORIDA INC.
  3. Contact Charleen Stephens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover 11.34 acres of breathtaking, historical Old Florida land, featuring 480 feet of prime riverfront along the Santa Fe River. This extraordinary property is a rare find, offering natural beauty,
Wade M. Berlin