Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32063
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14632 State Rd. 121 N, Macclenny, FL 32063
$1,225,000.00 ($184.10 / sqft )

14632 State Rd. 121 N More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6654 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.85 acres
  1. MLSID: 1219582
  2. Provided by A.H. Stone & Associates Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxurious Estate in Baker County just 35 minutes from downtown Jacksonville. Experience timeless elegance and modern comfort in this exquisite home. Nestled on a meticulously manicured 1.85 acre lot
Active
Details for 912 5th Street, Macclenny, FL 32063
$775,000.00 ($166.45 / sqft )

912 5th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4656 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26015840
  2. Provided by Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled home located just 30 miles west of Jacksonville International Airport, offering an impressive 8 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms. This spacious property has been thoughtfully updated thr
Active
Details for 724 Liberty Circle, MACCLENNY, FL 32063
$341,900.00 ($142.58 / sqft )

724 Liberty Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2398 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC312256
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tracy Williams, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CUL DE SAC! NO CDD! USDA 100% finance option available and ASK about our preferred lender incentives! Don't wait for NEW CONSTRUCTION this one was built in 2023! MOTIVATED SELLER with a 5/3 Cul de sac
Active
Details for 4318 Deerfield Circle W, MACCLENNY, FL 32063
$294,900.00 ($105.66 / sqft )

4318 Deerfield Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2791 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: FC317616
  2. Provided by CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
  3. Contact Chad Neumann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **acreage**metal roof**2 homes 1 lot** welcome to your very own 1. 16 acre retreat where you get 2 homes on 1 lot! Tucked away behind mature trees, this secluded property offers the ultimate in privac
Active
Details for 47 5th Street, MACCLENNY, FL 32063
$69,900.00 ($54.44 / sqft )

47 5th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1284 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6334802
  2. Provided by TRUSTHOME PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Glory Feliciano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investment Opportunity in Downtown Macclenny Located very close of downtown Macclenny's restaurants and shops, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a unique opportunity for investors and builders. The
Wade M. Berlin