Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32119
- Listing Status = Active
$3,250,000.00
1802 Nova Road More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 20.98 acres
- Provided by Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Nearly 21 acres of prime commercial property at the lighted hard corner of Big Tree Road and Nova Road. Multiple zoning (3 parcels) allows for mid density MF and retail options. One of the last large
$2,300,000.00 ($212.96 / sqft )
337 Rutledge Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 14
- Baths: 21
- Approx. 10800 sqft
- Provided by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This exciting South Daytona investment opportunity is one you shouldn't miss! Meticulously renovated inside and out, this apartment building features seven thoughtfully designed units, each with 2 bed
$1,595,000.00
1771 Ridgewood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 2.55 acres
- Provided by THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP
- Contact Ayoub Aitelhaj
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Introducing a rare and exceptional opportunity to acquire four contiguous parcels of high and dry, cleared land totaling 2.44 acres of planned commercial development zoned land along South Ridgewood A
$1,595,000.00
1771 Ridge Wood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 2.55 acres
- Provided by THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP
- Contact Ayoub Aitelhaj
- DMCA Notice
Description
$1,400,000.00 ($366.97 / sqft )
2227 Palmetto Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3815 sqft
- Provided by Jason Mitchell Real Estate Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ALL OFFERS IN BY MAY 4TH AT 5 PM. FINANCING OK! Luxury waterfront living on the Halifax River with stunning water views and private boating access. Elevated above neighboring homes. NO FLOODING AT AL
$1,400,000.00 ($366.97 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3815 sqft
- Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
- Contact Sarah Amarasinghe
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ALL OFFERS IN BY MAY 4TH AT 5 PM , FINANCING OK, Luxury waterfront living on the Halifax River with stunning water views and private boating access. Elevated above neighboring homes. NO Flooding IN
$1,200,000.00 ($424.03 / sqft )
130 Reef Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2830 sqft
- Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 125 ft direct frontage on the Intracoastal Waterway (ICW). Lot size 125'X125'. Rare opportunity for a deep water 125' frontage property on the ICW, with a private dock & boat lift. Build up or out to
$960,000.00 ($119.76 / sqft )
644 Northern Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 8016 sqft
- Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
- Contact Matt Renshaw
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Nestled in the heart of South Daytona you will find an area of investment properties where the numbers make sense..........This multi family complex offers 6 x 2 bedroom townhouse style units that are
$799,000.00 ($106.73 / sqft )
1020 Old Big Tree Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 7486 sqft
- Approx. 3.90 acres
- Provided by Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ** 5,250 sq ft hangar! **a completely fenced, 3. 9 acres of the most beautiful and diverse natural scenery. The guest cottage is comprised of 2 bedrooms, a kitchen, dining and living areas. Perfect in
$799,000.00 ($149.91 / sqft )
151 Reef Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 5330 sqft
- Provided by Century 21 Sundance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- $799,000 Rare Multi Generational Waterfront Home with 8+ Car Garage & ADU. This one of a kind waterfront property is truly a rare find! Perfectly situated on the corner of a saltwater canal with dir