Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32169
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 429 3rd Avenue, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$15,750,000.00

429 3rd Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 11.73 acres
  1. MLSID: 1116575
  2. Provided by Collado Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront beachside Intracoastal access development opportunity just east of the New Smyrna Beach Intracoastal Waterway bridge on the south side of 3rd Avenue with approximately 1,000 ft of waterfron
Active
Details for 429 3rd Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$15,750,000.00 ($27.99 / sqft )

429 3rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 562740 sqft
  2. Approx. 11.73 acres
  1. MLSID: O6159759
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Pat Collado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 429 3rd Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$15,750,000.00

429 3rd Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 11.73 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1082622
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Pat Collado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1194 Peninsula Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$7,495,000.00 ($936.88 / sqft )

1194 Peninsula Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393010
  2. Provided by ALIGN REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Tiffany Pantozzi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct Intracoastal luxury waterfront home in New Smyrna Beach, Florida, with deep water access, two blocks from the beach, and partial ocean views. This is coastal living at the highest level. Design
Active
Details for 508 Indian River Road, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$6,500,000.00

508 Indian River Road More Like This

  1. MLSID: 1223062
  2. Provided by Collado Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct Beachside deep water Intracoastal Waterway between Flagler Ave and 3rd Avenue New Smyrna Beach. This oversized riverfront parcel totals approximately 0.65 acres with roughly 100 feet of water f
Active
$6,500,000.00 ($3,250.00 / sqft )

508 Indian River Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224930
  2. Provided by Collado Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct Intracoastal Waterway ''Indian River'' deep water frontage 3 Bd, 2 Ba, 1 Car Garage home in a prime New Smyrna Beach location. There is a fireplace in the living room with tile and terrazzo flo
Active
Details for 508 Indian River Road, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$6,500,000.00

508 Indian River Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: NS1087312
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Pat Collado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
$6,500,000.00 ($3,982.84 / sqft )

508 Indian River Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1632 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087777
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Pat Collado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct Intracoastal Waterway "Indian River" deep water frontage 3 Bd, 2 Ba, 1 Car Garage home in a prime New Smyrna Beach location. There is a fireplace in the living room with tile and terrazzo floor
Active
Details for 444 Quay Assisi Court, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$6,499,000.00 ($1,223.92 / sqft )

444 Quay Assisi Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5310 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224333
  2. Provided by Collado Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct Intracoastal beachside deep water 6Bd, 4 Ba, 2 Car Garage Island home. Exquisitely renovated year 2024. Offered fully furnished. One of the closest homes to the New Smyrna Beach Inlet, this wa
Active
Details for 444 Quay Assisi Court, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$6,499,000.00 ($1,306.59 / sqft )

444 Quay Assisi Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4974 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087679
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Pat Collado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin