Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32187
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,499,000.00 ($310.55 / sqft )
108 Bartram Trail More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4827 sqft
- Approx. 1.57 acres
- Provided by AXEN Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the ultimate riverfront lifestyle in this expansive 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home boasting an incredible +/ 150 feet of direct frontage on the majestic St. Johns River. Designed for both a
$549,900.00 ($199.53 / sqft )
141 Woods Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2756 sqft
- Approx. 8.47 acres
- Provided by NORTH FLORIDA RE PARTNERS
- Contact Jimy Littlejohn
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Some Photos of the grass color are Virtually Staged Photos to show the buyer what it could look like. This property is absolutely stunning, This 4 bedro
$529,000.00
129 Divi Divi Dr More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Approx. 1.08 acres
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Premier Properties (A1A Beach)
- 904-471-5000
- DMCA Notice
$300,000.00 ($181.60 / sqft )
115 Fern Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1652 sqft
- Approx. 1.03 acres
- Provided by RE FLORIDA HOMES
- Contact Andrea Collins
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this charming ranch style home in the quiet little town of San Mateo! This 3 bedroom 2 bath sits on just over 1 acre of land that is fully fenced with new privacy fence and a BRAND NEW POLE
$250,000.00 ($80.57 / sqft )
115 Troupe Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 3103 sqft
- Approx. 1.41 acres
- Provided by DUCK REALTY INC
- Contact Tina Duck
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Wow!!! A wonderfully kept home with acreage!! This has original details left that most older homes do not have anymore. Like original flooring and Trim. It does need some TLC but it would not take
$244,900.00
105 Breezewood Cir More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Provided by Watson Realty Corp (A1A)
- 904-461-9066
- DMCA Notice
$199,900.00 ($160.18 / sqft )
134 Weerts Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1248 sqft
- Provided by LEERDAM PROPERTIES INC.
- Contact Philip Shaw
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your BRAND NEW home in peaceful San Mateo! This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath Champion Homes manufactured home offers 1,248 sq ft of modern comfort on a spacious lot. Step inside to find an o
$170,000.00
782 Us Highway 17 More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by BB GROUP REALTY CORP
- Contact Flavio Vieira de Melo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- US Hwy 17 Property adjacent to CITGO station. 100 x 335 with 2 street frontage, front and back. If side setbacks 15 ft, then net 70 ft building for 3 to 4 stores. It is ideal for strip center for stor
- 1