Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32420
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 0000 Broadview Avenue, Alford, FL 32420
$1,687,500.00

0000 Broadview Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 225.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 789172
  2. Provided by Chipola Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover an exceptional opportunity to own approximately 225 acres of pristine, wooded land near Compass Lake in the Hills. This expansive property consists of four connecting parcels, offering flexib
Active
Details for 495 City Square Road, Alford, FL 32420
$1,500,000.00

495 City Square Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 232.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 786103
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 232 acres positioned along Highway 231 with outstanding visibility and convenient access. This expansive tract offers strong potential for investment, recreational use, or future development opportuni
Active
Details for 2672 Laurel Drive, Alford, FL 32420
$980,000.00 ($241.98 / sqft )

2672 Laurel Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4050 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.25 acres
  1. MLSID: 781721
  2. Provided by Think Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 🏠 Beautifully Remodeled 6 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home 4,050 SF of Pure Florida Living! This expansive 6 bedroom, 3 bath, 2 story home offers an impressive 4,050 sq ft of completely remodeled livi
Active
Details for 2672 Lakeview Circle, Alford, FL 32420
$899,000.00 ($387.83 / sqft )

2672 Lakeview Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2318 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 789419
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This listing includes the waterfront home, a huge barn, and a guest house on 3 acres! The 2944sf barn (Parcel ID 06 2N 11 0307 00B0 0060) & the 1 bed/ 1 bath cabin (address is 2677 Lakeview Circle
Active
Details for 0 Jewel Road, Alford, FL 32420
$896,000.00

0 Jewel Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 280.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 779816
  2. Provided by Crosby & Associates, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 280 acres is a hunting paradise with deer, turkey & dove hunting. The property was High Fenced in the past but has Hurricane Michael damage. There's 179 acres of clear cut timber land growing nat
Active
Details for 1748 Georgia Street, Alford, FL 32420
$595,000.00 ($117.22 / sqft )

1748 Georgia Street Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5076 sqft
  1. MLSID: 773989
  2. Provided by Florida Showcase Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The historic Satsuma Hotel right in the heart of downtown Alford, Fl. is a unique 5,076 sq ft property on a .64 acre lot, grandfathered in as a commercial/residential multi use building. Currently us
Active
Details for 1748 Georgia Street, Alford, FL 32420
$595,000.00 ($117.22 / sqft )

1748 Georgia Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 5076 sqft
  1. MLSID: 774023
  2. Provided by Florida Showcase Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2089 Pike Pond Road, Alford, FL 32420
$475,000.00 ($196.93 / sqft )

2089 Pike Pond Road Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2412 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 788198
  2. Provided by Real Broker LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2089 Pike Pond Road where quality construction meets wide open living!! This property is packed with upgrades, space, and functionality: Home Highlights 2,412 sq ft | 4 bed | 3
Active
Details for 0000 Texas Street, Alford, FL 32420
$349,000.00

0000 Texas Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 8.73 acres
  1. MLSID: 781638
  2. Provided by Indian Springs Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INVESTMENT OPORTUNITY !! Located just off Hwy 231 in Alford Florida . The property has City water available and Alford is in the process of installing Sewer and will be repaving roads . This proper
Active
Details for 2678 Linda Lane, Alford, FL 32420
$329,500.00 ($326.24 / sqft )

2678 Linda Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1010 sqft
  1. MLSID: 778679
  2. Provided by Grand Palms Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Cabin Retreat on Black Pond Your Tranquil Escape Awaits! Discover serenity at this charming waterfront cabin on Black Pond, perfectly situated across from Compass Lake, Florida. This 2 b
Wade M. Berlin