Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32438
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 00 Foster Road, Fountain, FL 32438
$1,700,000.00

00 Foster Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 298.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 789410
  2. Provided by Crosby & Associates, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Medlin Clark Ranch, LLC presents a rare land investment opportunity in Fountain, Florida, delivering a clean slate for strategic development. This tract offers investors a Timber/Recreational/ Hunting
Active
Details for 19732 Timbercrest Road, Fountain, FL 32438
$1,410,650.00

19732 Timbercrest Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 560.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 752131
  2. Provided by Lagoon Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 560 ACRES! Great hunting, timber, and recreational property, 30 minutes from Panama City, FL. The property is very diverse with both upland ridges and lowlands, containing an extensive road systems wi
Active
Details for 19732 Timbercrest Road, Fountain, FL 32438
$1,410,650.00

19732 Timbercrest Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 560.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 752149
  2. Provided by Lagoon Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 22303 Longleaf Road, FOUNTAIN, FL 32438
$900,000.00 ($217.60 / sqft )

22303 Longleaf Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4136 sqft
  2. Approx. 80.00 acres
  1. MLSID: S5147572
  2. Provided by LUXURY ORLANDO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Anthony Giuffrida, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Aviation Fans: 80 Acres of Land, Airport with 5280' Private Turf Runway, a recently built Airplane Hangar Building (60x60= 3600 sq ft with bifolding 44' x 14' electric diamond door , and a 4136 sq ft
Active
Details for 10342 Brown Road, Fountain, FL 32438
$874,900.00 ($304.63 / sqft )

10342 Brown Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2872 sqft
  4. Approx. 40.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 788489
  2. Provided by Woods Realty Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Classic North Florida turn key ranch on 40 acres in northern Bay County. The high quality vintage 4/4 ranch sprawling beneath a canopy of palms and oaks has been remodeled and is ready for homesteadin
Active
Details for 22985 Lamont Road, Fountain, FL 32438
$624,900.00 ($513.90 / sqft )

22985 Lamont Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1216 sqft
  4. Approx. 79.33 acres
  1. MLSID: 787043
  2. Provided by Think Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to your own private retreat on nearly 80 acres of stunning, versatile land an ideal haven for outdoor enthusiasts, hunters, or anyone craving true seclusion. This expansive property offers end
Active
Details for 11908 Owenwood Road, Fountain, FL 32438
$570,000.00 ($199.02 / sqft )

11908 Owenwood Road Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2864 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 786480
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on 5 private acres in Fountain, this move in ready 3BR/2.5BA stucco home with a versatile office and Bonus room, delivers the space, functionality, and freedom buyers are looking for. Inside, you'
Active
Details for 12114 Krocus Street, Fountain, FL 32438
$529,000.00 ($99.36 / sqft )

12114 Krocus Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 5324 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.37 acres
  1. MLSID: 786176
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent commercial opportunity for your new business headquarters including warehouse, office, and residential quarters. Situated right off Highway 231 with easy access to Panama City, Hwy 20, and
Active
Details for 10917 Lawrence Road, Fountain, FL 32438
$329,900.00 ($196.37 / sqft )

10917 Lawrence Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1680 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 765813
  2. Provided by CostaBella Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 BD 2 BA, nice clean, almost new house, it is sitting on 5 acres, what a great oportunity to own a small farm in a private area, with not deed restriction, enjoy the country living yet very clos
Active
Details for 12141 Harrington Road, Fountain, FL 32438
$300,000.00 ($141.04 / sqft )

12141 Harrington Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2127 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 780703
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT Partners
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nice Triple wide on 10 Acres with Storage shed and 3 vehicle Garage/Barn parking nice little fishing pond and enough room for additional structures and Horses. Great place for a Mini farm or your own
Wade M. Berlin