Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32446
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4357 Lafayette Street, Marianna, FL 32446
$2,145,000.00 ($182.31 / sqft )

4357 Lafayette Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 11766 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.42 acres
  1. MLSID: 785747
  2. Provided by NAI TALCOR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This +/ 1,650 SF medical / professional office suite with first class finishes provides a professional and inviting atmosphere. Situated in a high visibility location along the main commercial corrido
Active
Details for 0 Hwy 90  , Marianna, FL 32446
$1,475,000.00

0 Hwy 90 More Like This

  1. Approx. 11.80 acres
  1. MLSID: 640799
  2. Provided by Jim Roberts Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great location with many options for a commercial venture. Location will catch home folks or the off interstate traffic. Ideal for a strip mall or commercial operation. 11.80 ACRES! Traffic Count is
Active
Details for 2496 Eagles Landing Drive, Marianna, FL 32446
$1,200,000.00 ($342.86 / sqft )

2496 Eagles Landing Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 3500 sqft
  2. Approx. 10.61 acres
  1. MLSID: 784273
  2. Provided by Chipola Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a growing mobile home park in a highly desirable location just east of Marianna, Florida. This well situated GATED park currently features 4 income producing units2 double wide
Active
Details for 3525 Russell Road, Marianna, FL 32446
$999,000.00 ($137.02 / sqft )

3525 Russell Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 7291 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.38 acres
  1. MLSID: 772827
  2. Provided by Florida Showcase Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER FINANCING and LEASING are Options that are Available with this Property. 6169 sq ft COMMERCIAL BUILDING available in Marianna, FL With 7291 Sq Ft under roof the Modular Metal Roof with finish
Active
Details for 2768 Panhandle Road, Marianna, FL 32446
$675,000.00 ($60.53 / sqft )

2768 Panhandle Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 11152 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.60 acres
  1. MLSID: 784010
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Sunny South Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Established mobile home park for sale in a very good location., 8 mobile homes with front and back porches titles to mobile homes and a survey of the property, all metal roofs all updated very good i
Active
Details for 3445 Highway 162, Marianna, FL 32446
$599,000.00

3445 Highway 162 More Like This

  1. Approx. 261.62 acres
  1. MLSID: 789776
  2. Provided by CountryLand Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A truly one of a kind property for any outdoor enthusiast. This property has several springs that form spring creeks that run through the property as well as 2500 ft of frontage on Waddells creek al
Active
Details for 3187 4th Street, Marianna, FL 32446
$595,000.00 ($149.69 / sqft )

3187 4th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3975 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.34 acres
  1. MLSID: 789148
  2. Provided by Chipola Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private oasis in the heart of town this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers space, charm, and incredible versatility on a meticulously maintained 1.34 acre lot. With l
Active
Details for 2618 Indian Springs Road, Marianna, FL 32446
$579,900.00 ($147.60 / sqft )

2618 Indian Springs Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3929 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.81 acres
  1. MLSID: 789062
  2. Provided by Chipola Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. In the beautiful community of Indian Springs, this home is located near a golf course community. This home features 5 bedrooms, 4 1/2 bathrooms, formal living room with cathedral ceilings, formal dini
Active
Details for 3001 Russ Road, Marianna, FL 32446
$569,900.00 ($220.81 / sqft )

3001 Russ Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2581 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.24 acres
  1. MLSID: 787577
  2. Provided by World Impact Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Reduced $10,000. Panoramic views of merritt's mill pond + flexible modern living in a 2023 custom build. Situated on a private 1. 24 acre lot at the end of a quiet dead end road. This thoughtfully
Active
Details for 5239 Oak Drive, Marianna, FL 32446
$539,000.00 ($207.31 / sqft )

5239 Oak Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: 779063
  2. Provided by Indian Springs Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This custom built 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers over 2,400 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space with an open floor plan perfect for entertaining or everyday comfort. The kitchen features gene
Wade M. Berlin