Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32536
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 00 Adams Lane, Crestview, FL 32536
$3,500,000.00

00 Adams Lane More Like This

  1. Approx. 81.58 acres
  1. MLSID: 783544
  2. Provided by NAI TALCOR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Phillips Portfolio represents a once in a generation opportunity to invest in one of America's most dynamic growth markets. The Portfolio has been strategically assembled to include an inventory o
Active
Details for 00 Garrett Pit Road, Crestview, FL 32536
$3,300,000.00

00 Garrett Pit Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 60.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 783576
  2. Provided by NAI TALCOR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 223 Paradise Palm Circle, CRESTVIEW, FL 32536
$450,000.00 ($134.09 / sqft )

223 Paradise Palm Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3356 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8406029
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Elena Ward
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 223 Paradise Palm Circle Your Dream Home Awaits! This stunning move in ready home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and charm tucked inside the beautiful and family fri
Active
Details for 106 Thurston Place, Crestview, FL 32536
$430,000.00 ($161.23 / sqft )

106 Thurston Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2667 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 788267
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PHOTO's Coming Soon. Fully Renovated Home on Over an Acre in Crestview! Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering over 2,600 square feet of stylish, move in ready livi
Active
Details for 113 Ridgeway Circle, Crestview, FL 32536
$399,000.00 ($131.68 / sqft )

113 Ridgeway Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3030 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786381
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2 story home is 3030 square feet with 5 bedrooms, 3.5 Bathrooms, a loft and a bonus room! The master bedroom is on the 1st level with the rest of the bedrooms on the second. This home has both a
Active
Details for 231 Paradise Palm Circle, Crestview, FL 32536
$369,000.00 ($170.05 / sqft )

231 Paradise Palm Circle Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2170 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783687
  2. Provided by Coastal Property Services, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. REDUCED! MOTIVATED SELLER! Fantastic and beautiful home in the very popular subdivision of liberty Oaks in Crestview. Over 2000 square feet in this home. New flooring, NO CARPET. 3 Bedrooms, 2 baths P
Active
Details for 1516 Texas Parkway, Crestview, FL 32536
$298,000.00 ($146.94 / sqft )

1516 Texas Parkway More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2028 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223693
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No HOA. Spacious 1700 square feet home with an inground pool, 4 bedrooms , 2 bathrooms. Upgraded cabinets, granite countertop. Located just minutes from Ferdon Blvd (85)
Active
Details for 336 Egan Drive, Crestview, FL 32536
$272,500.00 ($143.88 / sqft )

336 Egan Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1894 sqft
  1. MLSID: 773703
  2. Provided by Simply South Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful brick home located in a wonderful neighborhood. Has a split bedroom floor plan, master suite with double vanity sink, garden tub, and walk in closet. New roof in 2019, new windows in 2021,
Active
Details for 916 Lloyd Street, Crestview, FL 32536
$209,900.00 ($102.29 / sqft )

916 Lloyd Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2052 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788819
  2. Provided by Performance Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced to Move! This 4 Bedroom 2 Bath home is ready to go. Outside it sits on a pretty 0.33 acre lot with paved driveway, offering ample room for the kids to play. Inside, the home features both a
Active
Details for Edney Avenue, CRESTVIEW, FL 32536
$49,800.00

Edney Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6226987
  2. Provided by KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Samih Sadiq
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build your future on this 0.76 acre vacant lot located on W Edney Avenue in the growing community of Crestview, Florida (32536). This spacious parcel offers an excellent opportunity for a custom spot
Wade M. Berlin