Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32606
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13404 36th Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
$980,000.00 ($150.52 / sqft )

13404 36th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6511 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.80 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539330
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
  3. Contact Chris Bien
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked behind a private gated drive on a beautifully maintained and fully fenced 2.8 acre lot, this exceptional single story ranch offers the perfect bl
Active
Details for 3636 49th Drive, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
$960,000.00 ($207.52 / sqft )

3636 49th Drive Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4626 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539442
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Contact J.C. Cowart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. There is a specific rhythm to life inside an AR Homes masterpiece, where the boundaries between nature and architecture simply melt away. This contemporary, West Indies inspired 3,124 sq ft residence
Active
Details for 11121 15th Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
$878,000.00 ($201.79 / sqft )

11121 15th Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4351 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.57 acres
  1. MLSID: GC537096
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Craig Wilburn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A long, stately drive winds through 3.57 acres of open lawn and mature trees, creating a sense of quiet separation from the world beyond. Set gracefully within Pine Hill Estates, this classic structur
Active
Details for 13672 26th Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
$809,900.00 ($192.97 / sqft )

13672 26th Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4197 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC537054
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Josef Parr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the highly sought after Turnberry Lake neighborhood! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home, complete with a dedicated office, is designed to impress. The expansive owners suite is a tr
Active
Details for 5026 50th Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
$765,000.00 ($185.95 / sqft )

5026 50th Terrace Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4114 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539919
  2. Provided by BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Amy Yang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living in this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath estate. Located in the desirable Kensington Park neighborhood off of Millhopper Road, this home is just minutes from everyday convenien
Active
Details for 4621 71st Boulevard, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
$710,000.00 ($136.49 / sqft )

4621 71st Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5202 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.27 acres
  1. MLSID: GC534739
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Tracy Edwards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious Colonial on 2.3 acres in Hidden Hills Incredible Potential! This classic 4 bedroom, 3 bath colonial home in Hidden Hills offers the perfect opportunity to create your dream property in one
Active
Details for 0 23rd Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
$695,000.00

0 23rd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC509361
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Joe Freck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An excellent northwest location just off US 441 this 5 acre parcel is waiting for development and has incredible potential for multiple uses. High and dry, flat land a plus for construction! RMF7 Zo
Active
Details for 14110 29th Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
$649,900.00 ($208.30 / sqft )

14110 29th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3120 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539134
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Jonathan Colon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pool home in Turnberry Lake! Check out (see video link) this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath beauty with a heated, saltwater pool in the highly desirable Turnberry Lake community. This former GW Robinson Parade h
Active
Details for 3630 136th Street, Gainesville, FL 32606
$624,900.00 ($325.81 / sqft )

3630 136th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1918 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: GC540303
  2. Provided by DAWN REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Quiet Secluded Paradise! This wonderful home resides on 2.5 acres on the outskirts of Gainesville off NW 39th Ave with NO HOA to hassle you. Upon entering the gated drive, you will be welcomed with
Active
Details for 3630 136th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
$624,900.00 ($325.81 / sqft )

3630 136th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1918 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: GC540303
  2. Provided by DAWN REALTY
  3. Contact Josh Benson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin