Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32708
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1447 Bird Road, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$2,900,000.00 ($362.09 / sqft )

1447 Bird Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8009 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6388126
  2. Provided by MAVREALTY
  3. Contact Robert Kirkwood, IV
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the pinnacle of secluded luxury in this brand new, 8,000 SF estate, nestled in picturesque Winter Springs. From the moment you arrive, the custom glass French entry doors hint at the artistry
Active
Details for 4910 Lake Drive, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$2,399,000.00 ($487.40 / sqft )

4910 Lake Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4922 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.10 acres
  1. MLSID: O6398929
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Kris Kennedy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A truly rare find in Winter Springs. This equestrian friendly, lakefront estate is complete with its own private tennis court, a solid block constructed horse barn, and room to enjoy every part of the
Active
Details for 1513 Black Bear Court, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$1,479,500.00 ($187.66 / sqft )

1513 Black Bear Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7884 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.37 acres
  1. MLSID: O6385058
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Lynda Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional home in the exclusive gated community of Bear Creek Estates, set on over an acre of lush wooded greenbelt with beautiful landscaping and a circular driveway that creates ou
Active
Details for 120 Bahama Road, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$1,299,900.00 ($291.20 / sqft )

120 Bahama Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4464 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.22 acres
  1. MLSID: O6379165
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Alma Merrill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Mid Century Modern Paradise!! A Beautiful, well designed home with spectacular architecture offering privacy, space, and long term versatility on a rare 2.22 acre lot with RV/Toy parkingdelivering ex
Active
Details for 408 Avondale Court, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$1,250,000.00 ($247.08 / sqft )

408 Avondale Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5059 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398566
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Christ
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 408 Avondale Court, a custom estate built by Von Jacobs in 2003 & located in the highly desirable, gated Wicklow Greens community in Winter Springs. Set among just 48 custom homes, this stu
Active
Details for 1281 Natures Way, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$1,200,000.00 ($300.00 / sqft )

1281 Natures Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4000 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.42 acres
  1. MLSID: O6404018
  2. Provided by EQUITY REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  3. Contact David Owji
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the beauty of city living on 2.3 acres in the highly desirable city of Winter Springs with no HOAwhere open space, natural surroundings, and an equestrian friendly lifestyle come together.
Active
Details for 1060 Nursery Road, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$1,170,000.00 ($223.28 / sqft )

1060 Nursery Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5240 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380976
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact DuNaMis Dunn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $$$$$$$$$$seller financing available!! $600k down and 10 pct intrst payments each month for up to 36 months (poss up to 60 months) $$$$$$$$$$$$ a once in a lifetime chance to own a c 2 zoned property
Active
Details for 109 Cherry Creek Circle, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$1,150,000.00 ($245.83 / sqft )

109 Cherry Creek Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4678 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404923
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Kara Lushear
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury estate in gated reserve at tuscawilla with resort style outdoor oasis designed for entertaining. Designed for entertaining, this over half acre estate in gated reserve at tuscawilla features a
Active
Details for 1815 Seneca Boulevard, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$1,029,000.00 ($202.40 / sqft )

1815 Seneca Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5084 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6368232
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  3. Contact Belinda Gonzales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully reimagined 5 bedroom, 3 full bath, 2 half bath pool home located in the highly sought after Chelsea Woods community of Tuscawilla. Blending timeless architectural character
Active
Details for 1835 Seneca Boulevard, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$975,000.00 ($211.31 / sqft )

1835 Seneca Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4614 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405243
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Diane Sterling
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful, updated six bedroom, four and one half bath executive pool home in tuscawillas sought after chelsea woods community with its tree canopy lined streets! This unique home has no back neighbor
Wade M. Berlin