Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32750
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 220 Palmetto Avenue, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$15,821,250.00 ($4,219.00 / sqft )

220 Palmetto Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3750 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369623
  2. Provided by THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC
  3. Contact Kimberly Beach Byerly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Warehouse with the ability to create your own vision within this blank canvas!!!! Tucked in the heart of Longwood within the STATION WORKSHOP ZONING DISTRICT and just steps away from the Sun Rail and
Active
Details for 145 Ronning Way, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$4,500,000.00 ($197.59 / sqft )

145 Ronning Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Approx. 22774 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.02 acres
  1. MLSID: O6117629
  2. Provided by COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
  3. Contact Mark Allen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Industrial Investment Site for Sale. Consisting of approx 22,774 SF and 5 buildings (2) 3,000 SF @ $2200.00/month rental rate + sales tax and (2) 2,000 SF @ $1500.00/month rental rate + sales tax. All
Active
Details for 700 West Church Avenue, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$2,394,000.00

700 West Church Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.73 acres
  1. MLSID: R4909196
  2. Provided by GIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Nahid Sabeti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Property Overview 4.73 Acres in Prime Longwood Location This is a unique opportunity to own 4.73 acres across two parcels in a desirable Longwood neighborhood adjacent to SandalWood Park, which feat
Active
Details for 1501 Pearl Street, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$2,200,000.00

1501 Pearl Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.30 acres
  1. MLSID: G5099293
  2. Provided by BONJORN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Pamela Bonjorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4.3 acres total (3 parcels), additional parcels are 00 21 29 5ck 30d 0010 and 0 21 29 5ck 030d 000a. Small rental home on property rent is $1200/month, no lease, has been there over 6 years. House
Active
Details for 1501 Pearl Street, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$2,200,000.00 ($452.68 / sqft )

1501 Pearl Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4860 sqft
  2. Approx. 4.30 acres
  1. MLSID: G5100787
  2. Provided by BONJORN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Pamela Bonjorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4.3 acres (3 parcels), additional parcels are 00 21 29 5ck 30d 0010 and0 21 29 5ck 30d 000a. Small rental home on property rent is $1200/month, no lease, has been there over 6 years. House is 1120
Active
Details for 1805 Meadowbend Drive, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$1,400,000.00 ($254.68 / sqft )

1805 Meadowbend Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5497 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.08 acres
  1. MLSID: O6392482
  2. Provided by PERFECT FIT PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Christy Fauquher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced below appraisal. Welcome to 1805 Meadowbend Dr, a small gated enclave of 6 estate homes. This impressive property offers a unique blend of country living within city limits. Spanning over 4,00
Active
Details for 531 Us Highway 17 92, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$999,900.00 ($288.99 / sqft )

531 Us Highway 17 92 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 3460 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389797
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact DuNaMis Dunn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 11 CAP RATE!!! $114k NOI. WOW!!!!!!! And thats with seller lease back. Once seller is out, your return will be 85 perct higher at $200k+ NOI!! 15 Unit C 2 Zoned retail plaza. ALL Units have their
Active
Details for 1889 Ranchland Trail, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$998,900.00 ($331.09 / sqft )

1889 Ranchland Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3017 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.06 acres
  1. MLSID: V4948599
  2. Provided by HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Yanet Garcia, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home, perfectly situated on 2 acres of agricultural land in Longwood with Lake Mary city limits. Originally designed as an equestrian e
Active
Details for 1950 Elkhorn Court, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$849,900.00 ($191.94 / sqft )

1950 Elkhorn Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4428 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482417
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Marie Tomlinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to own in Hidden Cove, an intimate gated community of just 37 homes where privacy and exclusivity meet refined living. This beautifully maintained 5 bedroom (or 4 bedroom and study)
Active
Details for 1209 Roxboro Road, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$799,999.00 ($194.60 / sqft )

1209 Roxboro Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4111 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373160
  2. Provided by STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Alison Forbes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Renovated Knollwood Estate | Over $315K in Upgrades | 0.70 Acre Lot Welcome to Roxboro Roadan extensively reimagined 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath estate in Longwoods sought after Knollwood community,
Wade M. Berlin