Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32776
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Cypress Mill Road, SORRENTO, FL 32776
$6,200,000.00

Cypress Mill Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 58.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6377418
  2. Provided by IRG/RESIDENTIAL INC
  3. Contact Somer Froemming
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover 58 Acres of Estate Housing Land Where Serenity Meets Connectivity! This stunning 58 acre parcel offers a rare blend of natural tranquility and unbeatable accessibility. Strategically p
Active
Details for 26112 Estates Ridge Drive, SORRENTO, FL 32776
$2,319,000.00 ($387.73 / sqft )

26112 Estates Ridge Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5981 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111334
  2. Provided by DW&CO. REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Andrea Edgington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury living in the prestigious Red Tail Golf Club community of Sorrento, Floridaan upscale, gated golf neighborhood known for its elegance, privacy, and prime location. Conveniently situa
Active
Details for 28130 Cypress Mill Road, SORRENTO, FL 32776
$2,000,000.00 ($1,879.70 / sqft )

28130 Cypress Mill Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1064 sqft
  2. Approx. 26.60 acres
  1. MLSID: O6283127
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Beth Stoothoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Take a look at this opportune property. Situated right off of State Road 46 and expanding over 26 acres, this property is ready for your dreams. Whether its more land for your business, residential us
Active
Details for 31336 County Road 437, SORRENTO, FL 32776
$1,900,000.00 ($321.00 / sqft )

31336 County Road 437 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5919 sqft
  2. Approx. 4.60 acres
  1. MLSID: O6361685
  2. Provided by STIRLING INTERNATIONAL REAL ES
  3. Contact Rosa Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this prime 5,000 square foot (+/ ) commercial building situated on approximately 4.6 acres (+/ ) in Sorrento, offering versatile zoning under CP classification. Ideally positioned in a rapidl
Active
Details for Wolf Branch Road, SORRENTO, FL 32776
$1,725,000.00

Wolf Branch Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.21 acres
  1. MLSID: G5106945
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Simona Brestowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A picturesque oak lined driveway forms a graceful natural arch as it welcomes you onto this expansive property on Wolf Branch Road in Sorrento, FL. These two vacant parcels totaling just over 11 acres
Active
Details for 32133 Wolf Branch Lane, SORRENTO, FL 32776
$1,675,000.00 ($199.26 / sqft )

32133 Wolf Branch Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8406 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.55 acres
  1. MLSID: O6374261
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
  3. Contact Chris Pixley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 32133 Wolf Branch Lane a breathtaking custom built Mediterranean estate set on 2.55 acres in the desirable town of Sorrento. Proudly maintained by its original owners, this exceptional hom
Active
Details for 32544 Hawks Lake Lane, SORRENTO, FL 32776
$1,599,000.00 ($266.19 / sqft )

32544 Hawks Lake Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6007 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392852
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Deborah Brunton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $1 million views alone cannot compare to this Custom Built estate by: John Irvin, where this unrivaled grand residence in Central Florida is state of the art, with brand new luxury finishes and sophis
Active
Details for 26023 Estates Ridge Drive, SORRENTO, FL 32776
$1,550,000.00 ($249.80 / sqft )

26023 Estates Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6205 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.09 acres
  1. MLSID: O6403818
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Ken Pozek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 26023 Estates Ridge Drive, a rare offering on one of the most coveted streets in the RedTail community. This Arthur Rutenberg custom estate, built in 2019 and offered to the market for the
Active
Details for 33015 Sahara Court, SORRENTO, FL 32776
$1,395,000.00 ($648.54 / sqft )

33015 Sahara Court Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2151 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.14 acres
  1. MLSID: O6398415
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Private gated 7+ acre equestrian estate in the heart of Central Florida horse country. This beautifully maintained property has an oversized dressage arena, round pen, 8 large paddocks, and 2 barns. T
Active
Details for 32137 Wolf Branch Lane, SORRENTO, FL 32776
$1,390,000.00 ($228.32 / sqft )

32137 Wolf Branch Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6088 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.34 acres
  1. MLSID: O6328820
  2. Provided by EDUCATED REALTY
  3. Contact Judd Bristo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to your own private estate on nearly 2.5 beautifully fenced acres where luxury, space, and flexibility come together just minutes from downtown Mount Dora. This stunning 4 bedroom home was
Wade M. Berlin