Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32804
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1235 Orange Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$3,495,000.00 ($352.46 / sqft )

1235 Orange Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 9916 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6344708
  2. Provided by PROPERTY INVESTMENT BROKERS
  3. Contact Bobby Luthra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Multi Tenant Building Fully Occupied by 3 tenants Triple NNN located directly on N Orange Avenue near Mills Park on Ivanhoe Village with great visibility. Existing 9,916 square foot, two story build
Active
Details for 4411 Orange Blossom Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$3,450,000.00 ($2,534.90 / sqft )

4411 Orange Blossom Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1361 sqft
  2. Approx. 16.34 acres
  1. MLSID: O6180689
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Edward Johnston
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INCREDIBLE LAKEFRONT DEVELOPEMENT OPPORTUNITY! These four parcels make up more than 16 acres of property on Lake Fairview with approx. 3.8 ARCES Upland. The Packing District is a stone throw away and
Active
Details for 4429 Orange Blossom Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$3,450,000.00

4429 Orange Blossom Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 16.34 acres
  1. MLSID: O6180711
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Edward Johnston
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. IINCREDIBLE LAKEFRONT DEVELOPEMENT OPPORTUNITY! These four parcels make up more than 16 acres of property on Lake Fairview with approx. 3.8 ARCES Upland. The Packing District is a stone throw away and
Active
Details for 4171 Orange Blossom Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$3,300,000.00

4171 Orange Blossom Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.52 acres
  1. MLSID: O6307147
  2. Provided by ACCORD REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Mercia Sousa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You are facing an exceptional investment opportunity. This lot is strategically located in an area of expansion along Orange Blossom Trail (OBT), where several new residential developments are underwa
Active
Details for 4898 Edgewater Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$3,000,000.00 ($424.63 / sqft )

4898 Edgewater Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7065 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381601
  2. Provided by RL LUXURY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Avery Kishore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FOR SALE Prime Turn Key Liquor Store with Real Estate | Seller Financing Available This is a rare investment opportunity to acquire a fully operational liquor store business, including real estate,
Active
Details for 1432 Yale Street, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$2,400,000.00 ($424.10 / sqft )

1432 Yale Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5659 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393996
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Leighton Hope
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Experience refined, contemporary living in this luxury new construction by Lexeer, currently under construction in College Park with an estimated completion of September 2026. Offe
Active
Details for 112 Laken Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$2,349,000.00 ($439.81 / sqft )

112 Laken Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5341 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.08 acres
  1. MLSID: O6392122
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Julie Bowyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of lakefront living on the shores of Lake Fairview in College Parks sought after and exclusive Interlaken neighborhood. Situated on a private, gated 1.08 acre lot with a sprawling
Active
Details for 722 Alba Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$2,150,000.00 ($404.44 / sqft )

722 Alba Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5316 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391447
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact Mick Night
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set along a picturesque, tree lined street in the heart of College Park, this stunning four bedroom, three and one half bath brick residence offers timeless elegance paired with modern upgrades and ex
Active
Details for 1414 Westmoreland Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$1,995,000.00 ($446.61 / sqft )

1414 Westmoreland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4467 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381134
  2. Provided by DON HARKINS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Carrie Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completed in 2020, this custom built modern 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence by RARE Builders, offers a refined blend of architectural sophistication, cutting edge technology, and effortless indoor outdoor
Active
Details for 1425 Yale Street, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$1,799,000.00 ($376.12 / sqft )

1425 Yale Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4783 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382527
  2. Provided by ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  3. Contact Christopher Christensen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing the newest College Park luxury home by LUIH Homes. From the moment you arrive, the home captivates with its impressive faade and inviting front porch, setting the stage for the sophisticat
Wade M. Berlin