Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32826
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1802 Alafaya Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$5,000,000.00 ($433.05 / sqft )

1802 Alafaya Trail Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Approx. 11546 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.76 acres
  1. MLSID: O6346846
  2. Provided by INTERMIX REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Agnes Fray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Premium standalone commercial building in the heart of East Orlandostrategically located on high traffic Alafaya Trail with visibility to over 42,000 vehicles daily. Just 1 mile from the University of
Active
Details for 14047 Lake Price Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$1,050,000.00 ($262.50 / sqft )

14047 Lake Price Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4000 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947887
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ali Partovi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Abeerdeen II floor plan. Under Constrctuion. Expected completion March 2027 Buyer may select colors and finishes if purchased by J
Active
Details for 2110 Corbett Road, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$960,000.00 ($178.47 / sqft )

2110 Corbett Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5379 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404904
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Daniel Betancourt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 15071 Colonial Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$850,000.00

15071 Colonial Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.97 acres
  1. MLSID: O6367820
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Alexandra Nordine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent Location Right on E Colonial drive with so many possibilities. This 4 acre parcel is in a prime East Orlando area. Preliminary Environmental study shows 1.5 acres of buildable upland. Curr
Active
Details for 4034 Feldspar Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$591,000.00 ($215.14 / sqft )

4034 Feldspar Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2747 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397843
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  3. Contact Rick Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous two story home where elegance and comfort come together seamlessly. Featuring marble floors, granite kitchen countertops, and beautifully updated cabinetry, this residence offers spacious liv
Active
Details for 14927 Faversham Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$589,999.00 ($172.72 / sqft )

14927 Faversham Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3416 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400338
  2. Provided by KENNEDY REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Shawn Kennedy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One minute drive away from the University of Central Florida and within walking distance to the infamous Bounce House, this fully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers the perfect blend of modern st
Active
Details for 4502 Saddleworth Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$535,000.00 ($167.14 / sqft )

4502 Saddleworth Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3201 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402893
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Juan Castro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immediately available in University Estates, this 3 bedroom plus den/office/flex room a 3 full bath home with a side loaded 2 car garage is set on a private wooded lot at the rear of the property. The
Active
Details for 4339 Northern Dancer Way, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$515,000.00 ($216.93 / sqft )

4339 Northern Dancer Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2374 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948603
  2. Provided by HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Marie Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous, well maintained home has 3 large bedrooms and 2 baths. Living room and dining rooms are combined and open with high ceilings and display ledges. Kitchen and family room are combined and open
Active
Details for 3020 Tanner Road, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$474,900.00 ($183.79 / sqft )

3020 Tanner Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2584 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404485
  2. Provided by ENTERA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Robert Salmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready three bedroom, three bathroom home in the desirable Waterford Lakes area. This residence features an open floor plan that creates a seamless transition between living spaces, perfect for
Active
Details for 15032 Stonebriar Way, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$469,000.00 ($191.04 / sqft )

15032 Stonebriar Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2455 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404822
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Amaal Barakat
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Stonebriar in Lake Pickett! This move in ready home has been thoughtfully upgraded from top to bottom with no detail spared. From the moment you walk in, you will appreciate the care, style
Wade M. Berlin