Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32905
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4527 Babcock Street, Palm Bay, FL 32905
$3,950,000.00

4527 Babcock Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8.16 acres
  1. MLSID: F10432016
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing Vacant Land Development Opportunity In Palm Bay, FL, Brevard County. Dual Zoned Development Project. Great Workforce Housing Opportunity. Lot Size 8.16 Acres Per Public Records. Approximately
Active
Details for 1085 Connolly Lane Ne, PALM BAY, FL 32905
$489,500.00 ($171.39 / sqft )

1085 Connolly Lane Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2856 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381110
  2. Provided by SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Jason Walzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Located on Florida's Space Coast, just minutes from nearby beaches such as Melbourne Beach, Indialantic Beach, Satellite Beach, and
Active
Details for 995 Connolly Lane, PALM BAY, FL 32905
$471,500.00 ($153.23 / sqft )

995 Connolly Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3077 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379832
  2. Provided by SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Jason Walzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Located along Floridas Space Coast, you are minutes from nearby beaches such as Melbourne Beach, Indialantic Beach, Satellite Beach,
Active
Details for 5055 Dixie Highway Ne B206, PALM BAY, FL 32905
$434,999.00 ($293.92 / sqft )

5055 Dixie Highway Ne B206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1480 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367493
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Anna Menchaca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Gorgeous 3 bed, 2 bath condo in Palm Bay with stunning Indian River views from a private balcony. This remodeled 1,480 square ft home features vinyl pla
Active
Details for 1105 Connolly Lane Ne, PALM BAY, FL 32905
$410,000.00 ($171.19 / sqft )

1105 Connolly Lane Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379438
  2. Provided by SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Jason Walzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 777 Castleford Avenue Ne, PALM BAY, FL 32905
$401,500.00 ($134.42 / sqft )

777 Castleford Avenue Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2987 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381095
  2. Provided by SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Jason Walzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Located on Florida's Space Coast, just minutes from beaches like Melbourne Beach, Indialantic Beach, Satellite Beach, and Indian Har
Active
Details for 877 Castleford Avenue Ne, PALM BAY, FL 32905
$399,000.00 ($133.58 / sqft )

877 Castleford Avenue Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2987 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381074
  2. Provided by SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Jason Walzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 927 Castleford Avenue Ne, PALM BAY, FL 32905
$395,500.00 ($132.41 / sqft )

927 Castleford Avenue Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2987 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380038
  2. Provided by SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Jason Walzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1149 Scyphers Street Ne, PALM BAY, FL 32905
$360,000.00 ($104.35 / sqft )

1149 Scyphers Street Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3450 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365905
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SPACE COAST
  3. Contact Emily Merbitz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home! This move in ready home is centrally located in Palm Bay, and fully updated offering comfort & convenience. The roof was redone in 2021, septic was redone a few years ago, new stove and
Active
Details for 897 Castleford Avenue Ne, PALM BAY, FL 32905
$340,500.00 ($181.50 / sqft )

897 Castleford Avenue Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1876 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394879
  2. Provided by SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Jason Walzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Welcome to Country Club Estates, an established, gated community in northeast Palm Bay. Homes in this Brevard County neighborhood ar
Wade M. Berlin