Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32908
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 897 Osmosis Drive Sw, PALM BAY, FL 32908
$472,500.00 ($213.32 / sqft )

897 Osmosis Drive Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2215 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.62 acres
  1. MLSID: O6400319
  2. Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Erik McGinnis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow! Welcome home, to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on an over 2.5 acre oasis! Great open feeling, with the vaulted ceilings and large kitchen and dining bar that spill into the dining area and
Active
Details for 2408 Jamaica Ave Avenue, Palm Bay, FL 32908
$469,900.00 ($143.00 / sqft )

2408 Jamaica Ave Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3286 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012224
  2. Provided by Empire Network Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Live in one side. Rent the other. And get up to $14,500 in closing costs assistance. The Isabela model is a 5 bedroom, 3
Active
Details for 2408 Jamaica Avenue Sw, PALM BAY, FL 32908
$469,900.00 ($143.00 / sqft )

2408 Jamaica Avenue Sw Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3286 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389634
  2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  3. Contact Annie Resto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 831 Owl St Street, Palm Bay, FL 32908
$450,000.00 ($288.09 / sqft )

831 Owl St Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1562 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014161
  2. Provided by Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an elegant private oasis that truly steals the show! This concrete block home sits on nearly 1/2 acre with the included vacant lot behind perfect for expansion, a garden, workshop, or ulti
Active
Details for 831 Owl Street Sw, PALM BAY, FL 32908
$450,000.00 ($200.27 / sqft )

831 Owl Street Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2247 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398267
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  3. Contact Sandy Wiedman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2392 Madden Ave Avenue, Palm Bay, FL 32908
$450,000.00 ($173.28 / sqft )

2392 Madden Ave Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2597 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027758
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful brand new 4BR/3BA/2CG home with over $50K in upgrades! Features high ceilings, coffered ceilings in the great room & primary suite, open floor plan, tile throughout, granite countertops in k
Active
Details for 2137 Jupiter Boulevard 115, Palm Bay, FL 32908
$440,667.00 ($149.48 / sqft )

2137 Jupiter Boulevard 115 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2948 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159371
  2. Provided by K Hovnanian Florida Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the freedom of no HOA in this thoughtfully designed home featuring the Aegean ESP floor plan, offering comfort, flexibility, and a layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. An Ext
Active
Details for 450 Hammond Street Sw, PALM BAY, FL 32908
$424,500.00 ($132.74 / sqft )

450 Hammond Street Sw Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3198 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721297
  2. Provided by SHB REALTY
  3. Contact Brian Simpkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $15,000 FLEX CASH WITH APPROVED LENDER!! *Flex cash can be used for a rate buy down, closing costs, price reduction, or a combination* Welcome to the Jordan model, offering over 2,230 square feet, pr
Active
Details for 1319 Schneider Street Sw, Palm Bay, FL 32908
$420,000.00 ($143.25 / sqft )

1319 Schneider Street Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2932 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134037
  2. Provided by Denovo Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FLEX CASH AND NO CLOSING COST LOANS AVAILABLE. New Construction. This Luxurious 4 bedroom, 2.5 Bath Property is exquisitely built with all of the upgrades nestled in the heart of Palm Bay. Inside you
Active
Details for 320 Moray Dr Drive, Palm Bay, FL 32908
$420,000.00 ($124.74 / sqft )

320 Moray Dr Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3367 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001935
  2. Provided by Arium Real Estate, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious two story corner lot home in the gated community of Brentwood Lakes in Palm Bay, now offered at $420,000! This 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home features two primary suites, including one on the f
Wade M. Berlin