Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32951
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 188 Bayshore Drive, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
$5,425,000.00 ($1,187.09 / sqft )

188 Bayshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4570 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11164269
  2. Provided by Block Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional offering of three cul de sac properties forming a private coastal compound. Two premier waterfront lots command panoramic views spanning over a mile across the Indian River, showcasing
Active
Details for 531 Sunset Boulevard, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
$3,000,000.00 ($454.13 / sqft )

531 Sunset Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6606 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026106
  2. Provided by Arium Real Estate, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unparalleled craftsmanship & elegance in the heart of Melbourne Beach. Boasting a massive kitchen featuring Sub Zero appliances...a chef's dream! Floorplan features natural materials throughout includ
Active
Details for 9085 Highway A1a, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
$2,700,000.00 ($736.90 / sqft )

9085 Highway A1a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3664 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11162970
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OCEANFRONT NO HOA ALL OFFERS ENCOURAGED! Located in desirable south Melbourne Beach, this UPDATED 3 story single family home, with balconies on the 2nd and 3rd floors, plus an extra room and a finis
Active
Details for 8327 Jimmy Buffett Mem Highway, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
$2,600,000.00 ($699.11 / sqft )

8327 Jimmy Buffett Mem Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3719 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26019169
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated oceanfront living in this extraordinary three story beach estate, perfectly situated just 50 minutes south of Cape Canaveral and a convenient drive to Disney World. Panoramic Atlan
Active
Details for 8327 Hwy A1a, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
$2,600,000.00 ($699.11 / sqft )

8327 Hwy A1a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3719 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26019967
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Indulge in refined oceanfront living at this exceptional three story beach estate, ideally positioned just 50 minutes south of Cape Canaveral and within easy reach of Disney World. Showcasing sweeping
Active
Details for 7095 Hwy A1a, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
$2,499,000.00 ($763.75 / sqft )

7095 Hwy A1a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3272 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153786
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover unparalleled coastal luxury at this stunning oceanfront estate, nestled on a lush 1/2 acre beside a serene nature preserve & no HOA. This architecturally rich home offers a private escape w/
Active
Details for 532 Sunset Boulevard, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
$2,100,000.00 ($812.07 / sqft )

532 Sunset Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2586 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26019647
  2. Provided by Arium Real Estate, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into timeless coastal elegance with this 1925 Coastal Charmer, a rare opportunity to own a piece of Melbourne Beach history that effortlessly serves as a multi generational residence, vacation re
Active
Details for 7703 Hwy A1a, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
$1,650,000.00

7703 Hwy A1a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11116637
  2. Provided by Hampton Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private oceanfront oasisan exceptional shovel ready lot in the heart of Melbourne Beach. This pristine beachfront parcel comes with approved plans for an awe inspiring coastal modern 3
Active
Details for 405 Strand Drive, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
$1,250,000.00 ($297.12 / sqft )

405 Strand Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4207 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167452
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience coastal living in this exceptional Ocean to River enclave where luxury meets lifestyle. Just steps from the sand, this contemporary 2022 built home offers 6 bedrooms, 5.5 baths, and a 2 car
Active
Details for 475 Strand Drive, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
$879,000.00 ($222.70 / sqft )

475 Strand Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3947 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11108169
  2. Provided by NextHome Santana Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE Exceptional Value!! Enjoy the best of both worlds in this Ocean to River Community. This Luxury Property is ''Ideal for Investors'' Currently it is a Fully Furnished Vacation Rental but
Wade M. Berlin