Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32963
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10 Ocean Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32963
$24,995,000.00 ($1,849.56 / sqft )

10 Ocean Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 13514 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R10901465
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare treasure. This beachfront home offers incredible ocean views, beautiful landscaping, a two level office/library, chef's kitchen, formal and family dining and living rooms, and a dreamy master s
Active
Details for 716 Reef Road, Vero Beach, FL 32963
$9,900,000.00 ($1,013.82 / sqft )

716 Reef Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 9765 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26018600
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Clermont
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The ocean does all the talking here !! Come and experience this extraordinary opportunity to own a rare, direct oceanfront estate where timeless architecture meets unobstructed coastal views. The hom
Active
Details for 716 Reef Road, VERO BEACH, FL 32963
$9,900,000.00 ($1,013.82 / sqft )

716 Reef Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 9765 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.75 acres
  1. MLSID: G5111290
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS CLERMONT
  3. Contact Michelle Bustamante
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 290 Bermuda Bay Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32963
$8,995,000.00 ($1,912.20 / sqft )

290 Bermuda Bay Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4704 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11169464
  2. Provided by Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oceanfront Elegance in coveted Bermuda Bay! Rare opportunity in guard gated enclave just minutes from the island's best boutiques & dining. Enjoy total privacy on nearly an acre at end of quiet cul de
Active
Details for 211 Blue Wave Lane, Indian River Shores, FL 32963
$7,950,000.00

211 Blue Wave Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.77 acres
  1. MLSID: R10908178
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 231 Blue Wave Lane, Indian River Shores, FL 32963
$7,950,000.00

231 Blue Wave Lane More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.56 acres
  1. MLSID: R11152567
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 251 Blue Wave Lane, Indian River Shores, FL 32963
$7,950,000.00

251 Blue Wave Lane More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.56 acres
  1. MLSID: R11152574
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2010 Club Drive, Vero Beach, FL 32963
$7,800,000.00 ($958.70 / sqft )

2010 Club Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8136 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26003304
  2. Provided by Alex MacWilliam, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "Like a house within a garden, living here is like a peaceful, everlasting retreat", says the owner. Timeless Old Riomar estate offers main house w/ 3BR + den, 2/1 guest house, lap pool, potting shed
Active
Details for 526 Point Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32963
$5,895,000.00 ($818.75 / sqft )

526 Point Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7200 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11140832
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 526 Point Lane in beautiful Vero Beach! This incredible waterfront home, fully renovated in 2025, offers 212 feet of stunning Indian River frontage. With 5,885 sq. ft. of luxurious living s
Active
Details for 11740 Seaview Drive, Vero Beach, FL 32963
$5,495,000.00

11740 Seaview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.39 acres
  1. MLSID: R11156530
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 11740 Seaview Drive presents a rare opportunity to build an estate home on 1.39 acres of pristine oceanfront in the coveted neighborhood of Seaview. Consisting of just 24 lots, 19 of which are oceanfr
Wade M. Berlin