Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33004
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1410 Florian Drive, Dania Beach, FL 33004
$3,500,000.00 ($720.02 / sqft )

1410 Florian Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4861 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10526399
  2. Provided by Related General Realty, LLC.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Coastal Inspired Deepwater Estate sited on a 70 FT private boat dock in Dania Beach waterway & minutes to the Inlet for the avid boater. This two story stunning residence features timeless archit
Active
Details for 302 15th Street, Dania Beach, FL 33004
$1,950,000.00

302 15th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10537314
  2. Provided by Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow!! Once in a lifetime opportunitynearly a half block of prime real estate, practically its own private compound! Sitting on just over 1/2 acre (a rare triple lot) with 7 total units, this gem is mi
Active
Details for 4041 52nd Street, Dania Beach, FL 33004
$1,800,000.00

4041 52nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10529109
  2. Provided by Royal Realty Investment Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Residential land zoned o8 for mutifamily from 2 to 9 units. This property currently has a duplex on it with space for several more units. Great deal for investors! Super motivated seller, bring all of
Active
Details for 41 1st Avenue 1-4, Dania Beach, FL 33004
$1,250,000.00 ($833.33 / sqft )

41 1st Avenue 1-4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021386
  2. Provided by LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully operational, income producing property with four active units, plus adjacent buildable land. Turnkey and meticulously maintained. Operating Costs: High Upside Potential: Significant with expa
Active
Details for 736 12th Avenue, Dania Beach, FL 33004
$1,250,000.00 ($431.63 / sqft )

736 12th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2896 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024645
  2. Provided by Levy Realty Advisors LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Find Ocean Access Home! Move right in this elegant, like new, Tuscan inspired home tucked in a very private waterfront enclave. Entertaining Paradise! This 3 bedroom, 3 full bath home is situa
Active
Details for 825 Argonaut Isle, Dania Beach, FL 33004
$929,000.00

825 Argonaut Isle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556515
  2. Provided by Cohen Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront pool home with ocean access and only one fixed bridge, ideal for boating enthusiasts. This bright, open concept single family home offers the best of
Active
Details for 935 Nautilus Isle, Dania Beach, FL 33004
$864,500.00

935 Nautilus Isle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10536310
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in desirable Dania Beach! Enjoy true South Florida living with water access, a private dock, and boat liftperfect for boating enthusiasts. This home feat
Active
Details for 106 12th Avenue, Dania Beach, FL 33004
$799,000.00 ($432.36 / sqft )

106 12th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1848 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10544408
  2. Provided by Realsperity
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Roof 2025! This fully remodeled duplex is a rare opportunity to own a high performing investment with strong, reliable cash flow. Generating over $70,000 in annual income, the property features up
Active
Details for 205 4th Terrace 1-2, Dania Beach, FL 33004
$759,000.00 ($349.61 / sqft )

205 4th Terrace 1-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2171 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014088
  2. Provided by Noble Int'l Realty & Prop Mgt
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great investment opportunity with income potential! This well maintained duplex features a spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath main unit currently owner occupied, along with a 2 bedroom, 1 bath second unit suc
Active
Details for 214 6th Street, Dania Beach, FL 33004
$730,000.00 ($365.55 / sqft )

214 6th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1997 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10530003
  2. Provided by Avanti Way Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Discover this bright 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the heart of Dania Beach. Offering nearly 2,000 sqft of open living space, this residence features a split floor plan and a priva
Wade M. Berlin