Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33013
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 236 56th Street, Hialeah, FL 33013
$1,250,000.00

236 56th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 7
  1. MLSID: F10508495
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Hialeah: extremely rare opportunity! This huge property lies in a double lot. Home has 8bed/6ba single family home w/ huge pool in the back. All legal done with city permits. The property has so much
Active
Details for 131 39th Street, HIALEAH, FL 33013
$800,000.00 ($316.08 / sqft )

131 39th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2531 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149557
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Yulesby Cabello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity in the heart of Hialeah! This beautifully upgraded 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence combines space, style, and unbeatable convenience. Featuring impact windows and doors, a modern desi
Active
Details for 4719 8th Court, Hialeah, FL 33013
$659,900.00 ($411.41 / sqft )

4719 8th Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1604 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022355
  2. Provided by Premier Investments Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity in East Hialeah! Spacious and updated 5BD/3BA home featuring a 4/2 main house plus a private 1/1 efficiency with separate entrance and its own fenced patioideal for rental income or m
Active
Details for 4970 Palm Court, Hialeah, FL 33013
$575,000.00 ($397.65 / sqft )

4970 Palm Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002943
  2. Provided by Nexus Realty Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 3 bedroom, 1 bath home featuring a new roof and a functional split floor plan, located in the heart of Hialeah close to shopping, grocery stores, restaurants, and everyday conveniences. Nestl
Active
Details for 445 43rd Street, Hialeah, FL 33013
$444,999.00 ($570.51 / sqft )

445 43rd Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 780 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508440
  2. Provided by RICHARD PETERS REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is an incredible opportunity to own a truly unique property in one of Hialeahs most coveted neighborhoods. Situated on a quiet residential street behind a fully fenced lot, this property features
Active
Details for 445 43rd Street, HIALEAH, FL 33013
$444,999.00 ($570.51 / sqft )

445 43rd Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 780 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508440
  2. Provided by RICHARD PETERS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ronald Ryder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5420 7th Avenue 2, HIALEAH, FL 33013
$2,500.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

5420 7th Avenue 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1765 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506477
  2. Provided by ELIMAR REALTY INC
  3. Contact Elina Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A nice, fully remodeled apartment featuring 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. It includes a washer and dryer, and water and electricity are included in the rent. The apartment comes with two parking spaces a
Wade M. Berlin