Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33025
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11778 13th Lane, PEMBROKE PINES, FL 33025
$980,000.00 ($337.70 / sqft )

11778 13th Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2902 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497502
  2. Provided by TRUST REALTY TEAM
  3. Contact Daylin Miranda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined living in the heart of Pembroke Pines within the highly desirable Raintree community. This elegant fee simple corner lot townhouse offers a rare combination of privacy, natural lig
Active
Details for 621 98th Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
$849,000.00 ($292.96 / sqft )

621 98th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2898 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026390
  2. Provided by Premier Int'l Properties Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 5 bed, 3 bath (converted garage) pool residence in desirable Pembroke Pines, offering the perfect blend of comfort and style, NO HOA. This home features a new roof, impact doo
Active
Details for 940 96th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
$730,000.00 ($286.95 / sqft )

940 96th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2544 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142589
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **stunning 2 story lakeview home with breathtaking sunsets** this meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom home offers serene lake views and unforgettable sunsets. All bedrooms, including the
Active
Details for 1800 Sherman Circle A, Miramar, FL 33025
$649,999.00 ($309.52 / sqft )

1800 Sherman Circle A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151479
  2. Provided by Icon Realty Advisors FTL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre construction opportunity in an exclusive boutique community of just eight contemporary townhomes. This spacious residence features a thoughtfully designed floor plan with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms
Active
Details for 8528 Windsor Drive, Miramar, FL 33025
$649,000.00 ($227.08 / sqft )

8528 Windsor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2858 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007303
  2. Provided by Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A charming 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home with a 2 car garage in the desirable Miramar, Florida. This single family residence offers the perfect blend of comfortable living and Florida lifestyle, hig
Active
Details for 3111 Thames Way, Miramar, FL 33025
$640,000.00

3111 Thames Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10540619
  2. Provided by La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom 2.5 bath home featuring an updated kitchen, new plumbing, impact windows and sliding doors. Located in a prime area near major highways, shopping, and entertainment, this home offe
Active
Details for 3573 92nd Avenue, Miramar, FL 33025
$620,000.00 ($302.14 / sqft )

3573 92nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2052 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009004
  2. Provided by Vista Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful single family home in a gated community located in Miramar, FL. Spacious, comfortable living areas, conveniently located near shopping centers, restaurants, major highways, and schools. Do
Active
Details for 11621 13th Court, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
$600,000.00 ($284.63 / sqft )

11621 13th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2108 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009318
  2. Provided by Listings Center
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained tri level 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom, 2 car garage townhome located in the highly sought after Raintree community. This residence offers the perfect blend, of comfo
Active
Details for 1910 98th Terrace, Miramar, FL 33025
$600,000.00

1910 98th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10535528
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Need space for everyoneand everything? This Miramar home gives you room to live large on nearly a acre with no HOA. Park your boat or RV, add a pool, or build a guest suite. Inside, youve got a split
Active
Details for 3564 92nd Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
$600,000.00 ($295.86 / sqft )

3564 92nd Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2028 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028770
  2. Provided by Preferred Shore LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 Bedroom and 2 1/2 Bathroom Home. Featuring a stunning renovated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, and a butler style pantry, the home also includes hurricane impact window
Wade M. Berlin