Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33035
- Listing Status = Active
$1,174,900.00
Card Ound Road More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 39.09 acres
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- VACANT MITIGATION LAND
$799,000.00
167th & Card Sound Road More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 28.00 acres
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 3 AJOINING PARCELS COMPROMISED OF 27.60 ACES SOLD AS A PACKAGE DEAL
$565,900.00
Card Sound Road More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 18.88 acres
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- THIS LOT WHICH IS 396, 875 SQ FEET (9.111 ACRES ) IS SOLD TOGETHER WITH VACANT LOT FOLIO # 30 8905 001 0570 WHICH IS 425,712 SQ FEET (9.773 ACRES ) TOTAL OF 2 PARCELS IS 822,587 SQ FEET AND A
$550,000.00
0 Unknown Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 18.66 acres
- Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great Opportunity to acquire 18.6 acres of raw Agricultural land in Unincorporated Miami Dade located off Card Sound Road and SW 388th Street. The property is comprised of two neighboring parcels tota
$414,171.00
1948 23rd Road 1948 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Provided by Renters Warehouse Jacksonville
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhome located in one of Homesteads most sought after gated communities. Step inside to find an open concept layout with plenty of natural light, ideal for
$385,000.00 ($152.96 / sqft )
2332 16th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2517 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the space of a single family home in this upgraded 3BR, 2.5BA townhome with nearly 2,000 sq ft. Soaring cathedral ceilings and an open layout make it perfect for modern living. The kitchen
$380,000.00 ($178.07 / sqft )
1437 23rd Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2134 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover this charming 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home built in 2018, located in the vibrant community of Homestead. With approximately 1,916 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this residen
$379,900.00 ($166.11 / sqft )
2367 19th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2287 sqft
- Provided by Selected Homes Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Nestled in the prestigious heart of Homestead, this stunning 1,900 square foot townhouse seamlessly combines elegance and comfort. Boasting three spacious bedrooms and two and a half baths, this home
$375,000.00 ($219.30 / sqft )
2629 13th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1710 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful & Spacious 3 Bedroom Townhome in Keys Gate. Like new 2020 townhome located in the desirable community. This meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offers a perfect blend of sty
$365,000.00 ($233.23 / sqft )
2739 17th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1565 sqft
- Provided by Rebonus Brokerage LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Modern 2021 townhouse in Riviera at Keys Gate featuring 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, including a desirable first floor bedroom with full bath ideal for guests or home office. Open concept layout w