Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33040
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1430 Vernon Avenue, KEY WEST, FL 33040
$9,888,000.00 ($4,774.50 / sqft )

1430 Vernon Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2071 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619724
  2. Provided by Keys Top Realty LLC
  3. Contact Irina Pytlik
  4. (305) 987-7775
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous Find on the Atlantic Side of Key West! Welcome to a truly unique opportunity in the heart of Key West.As the last and only remaining undeveloped property in the Historic Commercial Tourist Di
Active
Details for 7000 5th Street, Key West, FL 33040
$9,499,000.00

7000 5th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 77.46 acres
  1. MLSID: R10963178
  2. Provided by Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled along the serene waterfront, these two picturesque parcels offer an unparalleled opportunity to indulge in the quintessential Florida Keys lifestyle. Boasting breathtaking panoramic views of t
Active
Details for 3750 Sunrise Lane, KEY WEST, FL 33040
$7,500,000.00 ($1,394.57 / sqft )

3750 Sunrise Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5378 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619886
  2. Provided by Truman & Co. (KW)
  3. Contact Terri Spottswood
  4. (305) 292-2244
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. At the end of prestigious Sunrise Lane, where land meets open water on 3 sides, 3750 Sunrise Lane stands as one of the most extraordinary waterfront offerings in Key West. Properties of this scale and
Active
Details for 616 Eaton Street, KEY WEST, FL 33040
$7,495,000.00 ($1,873.75 / sqft )

616 Eaton Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4000 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619282
  2. Provided by Truman & Co. (KW)
  3. Contact Terri Spottswood
  4. (305) 292-2244
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the heart of Old Town, 616 Eaton Street tells a story that spans more than a century. Built in 1911 and thoughtfully brought into the present day, with additions & renovations, this propert
Active
Details for 5 Sunset Key Drive, KEY WEST, FL 33040
$7,000,000.00 ($2,768.99 / sqft )

5 Sunset Key Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2528 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619242
  2. Provided by Coastal Collection Real Estate Inc.
  3. Contact Cardenas & Krug Team
  4. (305) 731-7910
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to Sunset Key, a private island sanctuary where refined elegance meets effortless tranquility. Just a four minute ferry ride operating 24 hours a day from the vibrant charm in the heart of do
Active
Details for 1101 Casa Marina Court, KEY WEST, FL 33040
$6,965,000.00 ($1,492.71 / sqft )

1101 Casa Marina Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4666 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619169
  2. Provided by Brenda Donnelly Real Estate LLC
  3. Contact Brenda J Donnelly
  4. (305) 304-1116
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely does a property of such storied provenance and grand scale grace the Key West market. This is a residence where history breathes. Commanding nearly half a city block in the prestigious Casa Mar
Active
Details for 317 Whitehead Street, KEY WEST, FL 33040
$6,895,000.00 ($2,013.14 / sqft )

317 Whitehead Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 3425 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617122
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Keys Connection (KW)
  3. Contact Bobby W Coe IV
  4. (305) 296-1400
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover unparalleled luxury in the heart of Old Town, Key West. Comprised of a main house and guest cottage, this newly built ''Smart'' property infuses casual island elegance with modern sophisticat
Active
Details for 103 Front Street, KEY WEST, FL 33040
$6,850,000.00 ($2,283.33 / sqft )

103 Front Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617136
  2. Provided by Preferred Properties (KW)
  3. Contact Laura A McChesney
  4. (305) 294-3040
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 103 Front Street is a one of a kind masterpiece of architectural design and modern aesthetic. Built in the early 1900s, this imposing structure has been thouroughly restored and updated into a stunnin
Active
Details for 411 Louisa Street, KEY WEST, FL 33040
$6,750,000.00 ($1,842.75 / sqft )

411 Louisa Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3663 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617175
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Keys Connection (KW)
  3. Contact Bobby W Coe IV
  4. (305) 296-1400
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxurious, Modern, Historic, & Impeccably Remodeled. Welcome to 411 Louisa Street, located in the heart of Old Town Key West, less than a block from Duval Street's top dining and entertainment.This st
Active
Details for 7200 5th Street, Key West, FL 33040
$6,499,000.00

7200 5th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 54.44 acres
  1. MLSID: R10804772
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to own a private island minutes from Key West. There are so many possibilities. A private equestrian estate, ''The Southernmost Stables ''. This property would be an excellent place
Wade M. Berlin