Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33054
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 321 Opa Locka Boulevard, OPA LOCKA, FL 33054
$2,000,000.00 ($312.99 / sqft )

321 Opa Locka Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6390 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6254372
  2. Provided by KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Samih Sadiq
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 321 Opa Locka Boulevard, Opa Locka, Florida 33054, Outstanding opportunity to acquire a C store for sale featuring a spacious 6,390 sq ft building on a 0.5 acre lot. This commercial property offers ex
Active
Details for 14040 19th Avenue, OPA LOCKA, FL 33054
$1,339,500.00 ($285.00 / sqft )

14040 19th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4700 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407189
  2. Provided by COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
  3. Contact Mark Allen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Commercial real estate professionals and mark allen, ccim are pleased to present this incredible and extremely rare south florida industrial purchase opportunity!! 14040 nw 19th avenue property: 4,700
Active
Details for 14060 19th Avenue, OPA LOCKA, FL 33054
$1,202,555.00 ($471.22 / sqft )

14060 19th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2552 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407137
  2. Provided by COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
  3. Contact Mark Allen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. We are pleased to present this Industrial Site for Sale and Lease. 14060 NW 19th Avenue, Opa locka, Florida 33054 Parcel ID: 08 2122 017 0010 (Land) Parcel ID: 08 2122 017 0020 (Building) Tenant
Active
Details for 14020 19th Avenue, OPA LOCKA, FL 33054
$1,174,750.00 ($326.32 / sqft )

14020 19th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3600 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407160
  2. Provided by COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
  3. Contact Mark Allen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Commercial real estate professionals and mark allen, ccim are pleased to present this incredible and extremely rare south florida industrial purchase opportunity!! 14020 nw 19th avenue property: 3,600
Active
Details for 1890 Rutland Street, OpaLocka, FL 33054
$629,000.00 ($292.69 / sqft )

1890 Rutland Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2149 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023151
  2. Provided by 4ever Homes Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully fully renovated home featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. This property offers a modern open concept layout with a stunning kitchen equipped with quartz countertops, custom cabinetry, and
Active
Details for 16025 20th Avenue, Miami Gardens, FL 33054
$599,888.00

16025 20th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10537824
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning home has been fully prepared for its new owner! Featuring a newer roof, sleek gray laminate flooring, and impeccably remodeled bathrooms. The interior has been freshly painted, offering
Active
Details for 1781 154th Street, Miami Gardens, FL 33054
$550,000.00 ($317.92 / sqft )

1781 154th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1730 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010515
  2. Provided by Thank You Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a beautifully renovated gem in Miami Gardens, where modern upgrades meet comfort and convenience. This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home has been fully updated with a new roof, impac
Active
Details for 1246 Fisherman Street, OpaLocka, FL 33054
$499,900.00 ($391.16 / sqft )

1246 Fisherman Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1278 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017947
  2. Provided by Opa Locka Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **This Property is Move in Ready**. It has a Converted Garage. Refridgerator & W/D Hook up Only all other appliances are new. Sold as is. Property is vacant please call Listing Agent for lockbox acc
Active
Details for 16201 27th Avenue Nw 16201, OpaLocka, FL 33054
$450,000.00 ($483.87 / sqft )

16201 27th Avenue Nw 16201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 930 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26020085
  2. Provided by Florida Elite Homes Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent investment opportunity with a reliable tenant currently paying $2,900/month under lease through October 31, 2027. Property features ceramic tile flooring throughout, with a kitchen and bathr
Active
Details for 2241 Rutland Street, OpaLocka, FL 33054
$320,000.00 ($421.05 / sqft )

2241 Rutland Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 760 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016944
  2. Provided by The Global Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity in the heart of Opa Locka! This property at 2241 Rutland Street offers strong potential for investors or end users looking to add value. Featuring a spacious layout and a large lot,
Wade M. Berlin