Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33135
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1935 10th Street, Miami, FL 33135
$2,000,000.00

1935 10th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10539644
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Miami. Location, Location, Location. This beautiful old Spanish home is located in the well known area of "Shenandoah" and is currently being restored to its 1920s glory. Minutes from Downt
Active
Details for 3219 8th Street, MIAMI, FL 33135
$1,575,000.00 ($864.44 / sqft )

3219 8th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1822 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692598
  2. Provided by CARCAMO REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Melany Carcamo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Central Miami flex/industrial opportunity with prime exposure on iconic Calle Ocho (SW 8th St / SR 90). The property features a 1 story building with 1,822 square feet of building area, offering stron
Active
Details for 975 37th Avenue, Miami, FL 33135
$1,390,000.00 ($955.98 / sqft )

975 37th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1454 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021693
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The property consists of a 7,000 square foot 0.16 acre parcel zoned T5 O, currently improved with a 1,443 square foot single family residence. The zoning allows for immediate, as of right development
Active
Details for 2244 10th Street, Miami, FL 33135
$1,040,000.00 ($544.22 / sqft )

2244 10th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1911 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135896
  2. Provided by Greenfield Waters, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring your best offers. Motivated seller! 3br + den(can be used as a 4th bedroom). Experience miami living at its best! This beautifully updated home blends modern design with comfort. Featuring a new
Active
Details for 2138 6th Street 301, Miami, FL 33135
$320,000.00 ($415.58 / sqft )

2138 6th Street 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 770 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141354
  2. Provided by Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the vibrant enclave of Little Havana is this inviting 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo. Recently refreshed, this 3rd floor corner unit offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and authentic
Active
Details for 1232 30th Court, Miami, FL 33135
$3,175.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

1232 30th Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1366 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001899
  2. Provided by Brickell Brokers LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Rent in Miami, FL! Welcome to 1232 SW 30th Court, Unit 1232a spacious and newly painted Du plex located in the heart of Miami. This charming home offers 3 bedrooms an
Active
Details for 130 31st Court 3, Miami, FL 33135
$2,325.00 ($0.90 / sqft )

130 31st Court 3 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2580 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013023
  2. Provided by Luxe Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 bedroom unit available for rent in a centrally located Miami property. Individually metered for water and electricity. The property includes access to a shared washer and dryer within the building
Active
Details for 1000 12th Court 3, Miami, FL 33135
$2,200.00 ($2.85 / sqft )

1000 12th Court 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 772 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006079
  2. Provided by Home Sold Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live in the heart of Shenandoah, one of Miami's most convenient and character filled neighborhoods. Enjoy a central location: walking distance to Calle 8, 5 minutes to Brickell, 15 minutes to Wynwood,
Active
Details for 3373 7th Street, Miami, FL 33135
$2,000.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

3373 7th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2042 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004620
  2. Provided by Brickell Brokers LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cozy partially furnished apartment blocks from Versailles restaurant. Beautifully remodeled 1/1 unit in a central location. Access to shared washer and dryer unit located in back of unit. Additional f
Active
Details for 1575 2nd Street 1, Miami, FL 33135
$1,850.00

1575 2nd Street 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10554199
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Be the lucky family to move in to this renovated house style apartment. Very convenient location. Full of natural light from 8 windows. Assigned and large private parking spot in the back. Hot and col
Wade M. Berlin