Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33138
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1290 83rd Street, Miami, FL 33138
$9,800,000.00 ($1,364.52 / sqft )

1290 83rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 7182 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10423721
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Contemporary 5,768 SF residence on a gated 27,000 SF Southeast Point Lot with 285 FT of premium waterfrontage 150 FT directly on Biscayne Bay plus 135 FT of protected side canal dockage with dock &
Active
Details for 1125 80th Street, Miami, FL 33138
$2,375,000.00 ($516.30 / sqft )

1125 80th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4600 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018137
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unique investment opportunity to acquire a fully renovated, turnkey 8 unit apartment building situated on a generous 12,516 SF lot just half a block from Biscayne Bay in Miami's highly desirable Shore
Active
Details for 9655 Biscayne Boulevard, Miami Shores, FL 33138
$1,250,000.00 ($407.43 / sqft )

9655 Biscayne Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3068 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023734
  2. Provided by Worthy Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare value add opportunity priced at **$1.25M**. This **4BD / 5BR** home sits on an oversized **11,551 sq ft lot** and comes with approved plans to expand the property to approximately **3,068 sq ft
Active
Details for 54 103rd Street, Miami Shores, FL 33138
$999,000.00

54 103rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10540569
  2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming art deco style Miami Shores POOL home on an oversized 11,300 sq ft lot offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 1,616 sq ft of living area. This single story residence boasts historical art deco
Active
Details for 6820 5th Avenue, Miami, FL 33138
$979,000.00 ($408.26 / sqft )

6820 5th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2398 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001580
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This fully renovated duplex is nestled in a highly sought after area, featuring a spacious lot (10,800 Sq Ft) that offers ample outdoor space. The property has been meticulously refurbished including:
Active
Details for 430 75th Street, Miami, FL 33138
$899,000.00

430 75th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10503855
  2. Provided by Chantilly Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic opportunity for investors! This well located duplex features two spacious units, including a larger unit with a versatile den overlooking the backyard. Both units are equipped with accordion
Active
Details for 7700 1st Court, Miami, FL 33138
$699,000.00 ($555.20 / sqft )

7700 1st Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1259 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016712
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 6 bedroom turnkey home in booming Little River, sold fully furnished and already producing strong short term rental cash flow. Currently operating as a high income Airbnb ($1200 per month x
Active
Details for 8347 Dixie Highway, Miami, FL 33138
$697,000.00 ($362.64 / sqft )

8347 Dixie Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1922 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013694
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8111 1st Avenue, Miami, FL 33138
$688,000.00 ($310.47 / sqft )

8111 1st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 3
  2. Approx. 2216 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155403
  2. Provided by KeyRenters South Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Income producing duplex located in the heart of Miami. The property consists of a main residence with 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, and a detached unit with 2 bedroom and 1 bathroom. Both units are tena
Active
Details for 139 63rd Street, Miami, FL 33138
$519,900.00 ($373.76 / sqft )

139 63rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1391 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010203
  2. Provided by Platinum Realty & Investments
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Duplex in Miami's fast growing Little River/Little Haiti area, just minutes from Wynwood, Design District, and major highways. Ideal for investors or owner occupants seeking rental income. Features tw
Wade M. Berlin